Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Июля 2021 | ФК Шэньчжэнь | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
7 Июля 2021 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | L | 2:4 | ||||
9 Июля 2021 | Хэнань Цзянье | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
14 Июля 2021 | Ухань Чжоэр | W | 5:4 | +1.7 | |||
16 Июля 2021 | Бейцзин Гоань | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
18 Июля 2021 | Аль-Араби | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
20 Июля 2021 | Аль-Араби | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
21 Июля 2021 | Гуанчжоу Эвергранд | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
23 Июля 2021 | Чунцин Дандай Лифань | W | 2:1 | +0.9 | |||
25 Июля 2021 | Пусан Ай Парк | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
27 Июля 2021 | Пусан Ай Парк | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
28 Июля 2021 | Хэбэй Чайна Форчун | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
30 Июля 2021 | Циндао Хуанхай | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
2 Августа 2021 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс | W | 5:0 | +1.6 | |||
4 Августа 2021 | Бэйцзин Жэньхэ | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
6 Августа 2021 | Чанчунь Ятай | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
8 Августа 2021 | Санкт-Пёльтен | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
9 Августа 2021 | Шанхай Гринлэнд Шеньхуа | W | 4:2 | +1.1 | |||
10 Августа 2021 | Орландо Пайретс | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
13 Августа 2021 | Гуанчжоу Фули | W | 5:0 | +1.6 | |||
15 Августа 2021 | Санкт-Пёльтен | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
16 Августа 2021 | Далянь Про | W | 6:1 | +1.7 | |||
17 Августа 2021 | Вади Дегла | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
20 Августа 2021 | Цзянсу Сунин | W | 4:1 | +1.5 | |||
22 Августа 2021 | Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
24 Августа 2021 | Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
25 Августа 2021 | Шанхай СИПГ | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
27 Августа 2021 | ФК Шэньчжэнь | W | 5:0 | +1.6 | |||
30 Августа 2021 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | W | 3:1 | +1.4 | |||
31 Августа 2021 | Орландо Пайретс | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
3 Сентября 2021 | Хэнань Цзянье | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
5 Сентября 2021 | Вади Дегла | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
6 Сентября 2021 | Ухань Чжоэр | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
8 Сентября 2021 | Бейцзин Гоань | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
9 Сентября 2021 | Чанчунь Ятай | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
10 Сентября 2021 | Гуанчжоу Эвергранд | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
13 Сентября 2021 | Чунцин Дандай Лифань | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
15 Сентября 2021 | Хэбэй Чайна Форчун | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
16 Сентября 2021 | Цзянсу Сунин | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
17 Сентября 2021 | Циндао Хуанхай | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
20 Сентября 2021 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
22 Сентября 2021 | Бэйцзин Жэньхэ | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
23 Сентября 2021 | Шанхай Гринлэнд Шеньхуа | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
24 Сентября 2021 | Чанчунь Ятай | W | 1:0 | +1.2 | |||
26 Сентября 2021 | Сентрал Кост Маринерс | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
28 Сентября 2021 | Сентрал Кост Маринерс | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
29 Сентября 2021 | Шанхай Гринлэнд Шеньхуа | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
1 Октября 2021 | Гуанчжоу Фули | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
3 Октября 2021 | Сентрал Кост Маринерс | W | 0:0 (4:3) | +1.7 | |||
4 Октября 2021 | Далянь Про | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
5 Октября 2021 | Хоккайдо Консадоле Саппоро | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
6 Октября 2021 | Цзянсу Сунин | W | 4:2 | +1.4 | |||
7 Октября 2021 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
8 Октября 2021 | Шанхай СИПГ | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
10 Октября 2021 | Хоккайдо Консадоле Саппоро | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
12 Октября 2021 | Катар СК | W | 2:0 | +1.5 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Июля 2021 | Лорьян | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
7 Июля 2021 | Стад Тунизьен | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
9 Июля 2021 | Ордабасы | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
12 Июля 2021 | Рух | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
14 Июля 2021 | Олимпия | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
16 Июля 2021 | Пахтакор | D | 0:0 | ||||
21 Июля 2021 | Бенфика | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
23 Июля 2021 | Гронинген | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
26 Июля 2021 | Аль-Масри | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
28 Июля 2021 | АЕК | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
30 Июля 2021 | Аль-Хазм | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
2 Августа 2021 | Индепендьенте Медельин | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
4 Августа 2021 | Динамо | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
6 Августа 2021 | Вади Дегла | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
9 Августа 2021 | Млада-Болеслав | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
11 Августа 2021 | Монастир | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
13 Августа 2021 | Торонто | W | 3:0 | +0.6 | |||
16 Августа 2021 | Партик Тисл | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
18 Августа 2021 | Порту | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
20 Августа 2021 | Русенборг | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
23 Августа 2021 | Яблонец | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
25 Августа 2021 | Хераклес | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
27 Августа 2021 | Патриотас | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
30 Августа 2021 | Атлетико Морелия | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
1 Сентября 2021 | Ривер Плейт | W | 1:0 | +0.4 | |||
3 Сентября 2021 | Силькеборг | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
8 Сентября 2021 | КР Белуиздад | D | 0:0 | -0.2 | |||
10 Сентября 2021 | Хоккайдо Консадоле Саппоро | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
13 Сентября 2021 | Финн Харпс | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
15 Сентября 2021 | Унион бен Гардан | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
17 Сентября 2021 | Абердин | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
20 Сентября 2021 | Зюлте-Варегем | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
22 Сентября 2021 | АГМК | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
24 Сентября 2021 | Кукута Депортиво | L | 1:3 | -0.2 | |||
27 Сентября 2021 | Кавасаки Фронтале | D | 1:1 | +0.1 | |||
29 Сентября 2021 | Прогресо | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
1 Октября 2021 | Астерас | W | 1:0 | +0.8 | |||
4 Октября 2021 | Портимоненси | W | 4:0 | +1.5 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Октября 2021 | Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз | L | 0:3 | ||||
16 Октября 2021 | Сморгонь | W | 3:1 | ||||
17 Октября 2021 | Шлёнск | W | 4:2 | +3 | |||
18 Октября 2021 | Бавария | L | 2:5 | +6 | |||
19 Октября 2021 | АЗ Алкмар | W | 4:1 | +6 | |||
20 Октября 2021 | Земплин | L | 0:2 | +6 | |||
21 Октября 2021 | Дубрава | D | 0:0 | +3 | |||
22 Октября 2021 | Эспаньол | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
24 Октября 2021 | Атланта Юнайтед | L | 1:2 | +2 | |||
25 Октября 2021 | Хьюстон Динамо | W | 3:0 | ||||
26 Октября 2021 | Ницца | W | 4:0 | +4 | |||
27 Октября 2021 | Параду АК | W | 1:0 | +6 | |||
28 Октября 2021 | Макара | W | 4:1 | +9 | |||
29 Октября 2021 | Атлас | L | 2:4 | +9 | |||
30 Октября 2021 | ЕС Сетиф | W | 4:3 | +6 |