Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Июля 2022 | ЖС Кабилия | L | 4:5 | -0.2 | |||
3 Июля 2022 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз | W | 6:0 | +1.6 | |||
4 Июля 2022 | Флуминенсе | W | 3:1 | +1.3 | |||
6 Июля 2022 | Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
8 Июля 2022 | Сеара | L | 4:5 | +0.1 | |||
10 Июля 2022 | Блумфонтейн Селтик | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
11 Июля 2022 | Атлетико Паранаэнсе | L | 2:4 | -0.1 | |||
13 Июля 2022 | Интернасьонал | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
14 Июля 2022 | Сан-Паулу | W | 2:1 | +1 | |||
15 Июля 2022 | Коритиба | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
17 Июля 2022 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз | L | 2:4 | ||||
18 Июля 2022 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
20 Июля 2022 | Баия | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
22 Июля 2022 | Фламенго | W | 5:1 | +1.6 | |||
24 Июля 2022 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз | W | 5:1 | +1.4 | |||
25 Июля 2022 | Партик Тисл | W | 2:1 | +0.9 | |||
27 Июля 2022 | Ред Булл Брагантино | W | 5:1 | +1.4 | |||
29 Июля 2022 | Сантос | L | 2:4 | -0.5 | |||
31 Июля 2022 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
1 Августа 2022 | Коринтианс | L | 1:3 | ||||
3 Августа 2022 | Палмейрас | W | 4:3 | +1.3 | |||
5 Августа 2022 | Васко да Гама | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
7 Августа 2022 | Атлетико Минейро | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
8 Августа 2022 | Атлетико Минейро | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
10 Августа 2022 | Сан-Паулу | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
12 Августа 2022 | Гремио | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
14 Августа 2022 | Томь | L | 2:4 | -0.2 | |||
15 Августа 2022 | Ботафого | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
17 Августа 2022 | Байер 04 | W | 7:1 | +1.3 | |||
18 Августа 2022 | Васко да Гама | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
19 Августа 2022 | Спорт Ресифи | W | 7:0 | +1.4 | |||
21 Августа 2022 | Эшен-Маурен | W | 5:1 | +1.3 | |||
22 Августа 2022 | Хэнань Цзянье | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
24 Августа 2022 | Флуминенсе | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
26 Августа 2022 | Сеара | W | 4:2 | +1.2 | |||
28 Августа 2022 | Бирмингем Сити | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
29 Августа 2022 | Ягеллония | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
31 Августа 2022 | Атлетико Паранаэнсе | L | 2:4 | +0.1 | |||
2 Сентября 2022 | Интернасьонал | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
5 Сентября 2022 | Коритиба | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
7 Сентября 2022 | Баия | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
9 Сентября 2022 | Фламенго | W | 4:2 | +1.1 | |||
11 Сентября 2022 | Локомотив | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
12 Сентября 2022 | Ред Булл Брагантино | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
14 Сентября 2022 | Сантос | L | 1:4 | -0.4 | |||
16 Сентября 2022 | Коринтианс | L | 3:6 | -0.5 | |||
18 Сентября 2022 | Альмерия | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
19 Сентября 2022 | Палмейрас | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
21 Сентября 2022 | Васко да Гама | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
23 Сентября 2022 | Атлетико Минейро | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
25 Сентября 2022 | Брешиа | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
28 Сентября 2022 | Сан-Паулу | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
30 Сентября 2022 | Гремио | L | 1:2 | -0.3 | |||
2 Октября 2022 | Брешиа | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
3 Октября 2022 | Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
5 Октября 2022 | Ботафого | L | 2:3 | ||||
7 Октября 2022 | Спорт Ресифи | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
9 Октября 2022 | Брешиа | W | 4:2 | +1.2 | |||
10 Октября 2022 | Биело Брдо | L | 0:1 | ||||
12 Октября 2022 | Брешиа | W | 5:1 | +1.7 | |||
14 Октября 2022 | Мидтьюлланн | W | 3:0 | +1.2 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Июля 2022 | Атлетико Минейро | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
6 Июля 2022 | Ботафого | L | 0:2 | ||||
8 Июля 2022 | Коритиба | L | 3:5 | -0.1 | |||
11 Июля 2022 | Палмейрас | L | 0:2 | ||||
13 Июля 2022 | Сан-Паулу | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
15 Июля 2022 | Баия | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
18 Июля 2022 | Фламенго | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
20 Июля 2022 | Баия | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
22 Июля 2022 | Коринтианс | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
25 Июля 2022 | Атлетико Паранаэнсе | L | 0:4 | -0.5 | |||
27 Июля 2022 | Коритиба | W | 3:2 | +1 | |||
29 Июля 2022 | Сантос | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
1 Августа 2022 | Спорт Ресифи | W | 4:1 | +1.2 | |||
3 Августа 2022 | Интернасьонал | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
5 Августа 2022 | Сеара | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
8 Августа 2022 | Васко да Гама | L | 2:4 | +0.1 | |||
10 Августа 2022 | Атлетико Минейро | L | 1:3 | ||||
15 Августа 2022 | Сан-Паулу | L | 3:5 | -0.4 | |||
17 Августа 2022 | Палмейрас | L | 1:6 | -0.4 | |||
19 Августа 2022 | Коринтианс | W | 4:3 | +1.3 | |||
22 Августа 2022 | Спорт Ресифи | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
24 Августа 2022 | Фламенго | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
9 Сентября 2022 | Васко да Гама | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
12 Сентября 2022 | Спорт Ресифи | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
14 Сентября 2022 | Сеара | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
16 Сентября 2022 | Ботафого | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
19 Сентября 2022 | Сантос | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
21 Сентября 2022 | Сан-Паулу | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
23 Сентября 2022 | Интернасьонал | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
26 Сентября 2022 | Васко да Гама | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
30 Сентября 2022 | Ботафого | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
3 Октября 2022 | Коринтианс | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
5 Октября 2022 | Ред Булл Брагантино | W | 2:0 | +0.5 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Октября 2022 | Спартак | W | 3:0 | ||||
16 Октября 2022 | Ружомберок | L | 0:5 | +3 | |||
17 Октября 2022 | Ницца | W | 4:0 | +3 | |||
18 Октября 2022 | Согдиана | W | 6:5 | +6 | |||
19 Октября 2022 | Татавин | D | 2:2 | +3 | |||
20 Октября 2022 | ЛАСК | L | 2:3 | +7 | |||
21 Октября 2022 | Перт Глори | W | 6:0 | +4 | |||
22 Октября 2022 | ПСВ | W | 3:1 | +4 | |||
23 Октября 2022 | Хиберниан | W | 2:0 | +6 | |||
24 Октября 2022 | Антальяспор | L | 1:5 | +9 | |||
25 Октября 2022 | Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс | L | 2:4 | +6 | |||
26 Октября 2022 | Харт оф Мидлотиан | W | 6:0 | +3 | |||
27 Октября 2022 | Кызылкум | L | 2:6 | +3 | |||
28 Октября 2022 | ЖС Саура | D | 3:3 | +1.5 | |||
29 Октября 2022 | Перт Глори | W | 5:0 | +4 | |||
30 Октября 2022 | ПЕК Зволле | W | 2:0 | +4 |