Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Сеара | W | 2:1 | +1 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Атлетико Минейро | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
7 Марта 2024 | Форталеза | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Коритиба | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Флуминенсе | L | 1:6 | -0.4 | |||
14 Марта 2024 | Сан-Паулу | L | 1:4 | -0.7 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Сантос | L | 0:6 | -0.7 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Сан-Паулу | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Баия | L | 2:6 | -0.4 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Ботафого | L | 0:8 | -0.3 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Фламенго | L | 3:7 | -0.2 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Гремио | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Васко да Гама | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Коринтианс | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Спорт Ресифи | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Атлетико Паранаэнсе | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Палмейрас | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Интернасьонал | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | Ред Булл Брагантино | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | Сеара | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Атлетико Минейро | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Коритиба | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Флуминенсе | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Сантос | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Сан-Паулу | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Баия | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Ботафого | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Фламенго | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Гремио | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Васко да Гама | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Коринтианс | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Спорт Ресифи | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Атлетико Паранаэнсе | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Палмейрас | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Интернасьонал | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Ред Булл Брагантино | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Флуминенсе | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Атлетико Минейро | W | 3:2 | +2 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Интернасьонал | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Ред Булл Брагантино | W | 3:1 | +1.4 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Сантос | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Фламенго | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Палмейрас | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Васко да Гама | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Коринтианс | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Сан-Паулу | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Америка Минейро | W | 6:0 | +1.5 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Спорт Ресифи | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Гуарани | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Васко да Гама | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Атлетико Паранаэнсе | L | 0:4 | -0.5 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Атлетико Паранаэнсе | D | 0:0 | ||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Коритиба | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Ботафого | L | 1:5 | -0.1 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Фламенго | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Сантос | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Куяба | L | 0:1 | -0.5 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | Баия | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | Сеара | -:- |