Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Тигрес УАНЛ | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Масатлан | W | 6:0 | +1.5 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Америка | L | 1:3 | +0.1 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Толука | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Тихуана | L | 1:7 | -0.5 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Пачука | L | 0:3 | +0.1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Пуэбла | L | 1:3 | -0.4 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Атлетико Морелия | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Атлас | L | 2:4 | ||||
28 Марта 2024 | Пуэбла | L | 2:4 | -0.1 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Леон | L | 1:3 | -0.2 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Сантос Лагуна | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Гвадалахара | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Коррекаминос | W | 6:0 | +0.9 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Атлетико Сан-Луис | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Хуарес | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
14 Апреля 2024 | Уотерфорд | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Некакса | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | УНАМ Пумас | L | 4:5 | +0.1 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Тигрес УАНЛ | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
21 Апреля 2024 | ТСК Бачка | W | 5:3 | +1.1 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Одд | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | Масатлан | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Америка | -:- | |||||
28 Апреля 2024 | ХНК Шибеник | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Толука | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Тихуана | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Пачука | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Пуэбла | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Атлетико Морелия | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Атлас | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Леон | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Сантос Лагуна | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Гвадалахара | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Коррекаминос | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Атлетико Сан-Луис | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Хуарес | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Некакса | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | УНАМ Пумас | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Тигрес УАНЛ | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Тихуана | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Америка | L | 3:7 | -0.3 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | УНАМ Пумас | L | 2:5 | -0.3 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Хуарес | W | 2:0 | +0.5 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | УНАМ Пумас | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Атлетико Сан-Луис | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Атлетико Морелия | W | 4:1 | +1.8 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Толука | D | 0:0 | ||||
25 Марта 2024 | Пуэбла | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Америка | L | 4:5 | +0.1 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Толука | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Тигрес УАНЛ | W | 4:3 | +1.1 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Тихуана | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Гвадалахара | L | 2:6 | -0.5 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Пуэбла | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Леон | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Атлас | W | 2:1 | +0.9 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Атлетико Морелия | L | 2:3 | -0.2 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Хуарес | L | 2:4 | -0.3 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Тихуана | W | 4:1 | +1.2 |