Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2023 | Чукарички | L | 0:0 (1:3) | -0.1 | |||
3 Марта 2023 | Эребру | W | 6:0 | +1.2 | |||
5 Марта 2023 | Чукарички | W | 0:0 (3:0) | +1.6 | |||
6 Марта 2023 | Хельсингборг | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
8 Марта 2023 | Фалькенберг | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
10 Марта 2023 | Кальмар | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
13 Марта 2023 | Дегерфорс | W | 6:0 | +1.2 | |||
15 Марта 2023 | Варбергс БоИС | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
17 Марта 2023 | Хеккен | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
19 Марта 2023 | Сивасспор | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
20 Марта 2023 | Эстерсунд | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
21 Марта 2023 | Сивасспор | W | 5:1 | +1.7 | |||
22 Марта 2023 | Мьельбю | W | 5:0 | +1.6 | |||
24 Марта 2023 | Гётеборг | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
26 Марта 2023 | Чукарички | L | 0:0 (1:2) | +0.2 | |||
27 Марта 2023 | Сириус | W | 6:0 | +1.5 | |||
29 Марта 2023 | Юргорден | W | 6:0 | +1.2 | |||
30 Марта 2023 | Хальмстад | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
31 Марта 2023 | Норрчёпинг | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
2 Апреля 2023 | Чукарички | W | 0:0 (2:1) | +1.4 | |||
3 Апреля 2023 | Насьональ | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
4 Апреля 2023 | Ружомберок | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
5 Апреля 2023 | Хаммарбю | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
7 Апреля 2023 | АИК | W | 4:3 | +1.7 | |||
9 Апреля 2023 | Чукарички | W | 0:0 (3:2) | +1.4 | |||
10 Апреля 2023 | Насьональ | W | 1:1 (2:0) | +1.8 | |||
11 Апреля 2023 | ЛАСК | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
12 Апреля 2023 | Хальмстад | W | 7:0 | +1.5 | |||
14 Апреля 2023 | Мальмё | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
16 Апреля 2023 | Чукарички | W | 0:0 (3:1) | +1.5 | |||
17 Апреля 2023 | Насьональ | L | 0:0 (4:5) | -0.1 | |||
18 Апреля 2023 | Виллем II | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
19 Апреля 2023 | Эребру | W | 5:0 | +1.6 | |||
21 Апреля 2023 | Хельсингборг | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
23 Апреля 2023 | Виллем II | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
24 Апреля 2023 | Чукарички | W | 0:0 (3:2) | +1.7 | |||
25 Апреля 2023 | Ружомберок | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
26 Апреля 2023 | Фалькенберг | W | 5:1 | +1.7 | |||
28 Апреля 2023 | Кальмар | L | 0:1 | ||||
30 Апреля 2023 | ЛАСК | L | 0:1 | ||||
1 Мая 2023 | Дегерфорс | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
3 Мая 2023 | Кальмар | L | 0:0 (2:3) | -0.1 | |||
4 Мая 2023 | Фалькенберг | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
5 Мая 2023 | Варбергс БоИС | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
8 Мая 2023 | Кальмар | W | 0:0 (4:2) | +1.5 | |||
9 Мая 2023 | Валвейк | L | 1:3 | -0.4 | |||
10 Мая 2023 | Хеккен | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
12 Мая 2023 | Эстерсунд | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
15 Мая 2023 | Мьельбю | W | 7:0 | +1.3 | |||
16 Мая 2023 | Валвейк | L | 0:3 | +0.1 | |||
17 Мая 2023 | Гётеборг | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
18 Мая 2023 | АИК | W | 3:2 | +1.7 | |||
19 Мая 2023 | Кальмар | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
21 Мая 2023 | Кальмар | L | 0:0 (2:3) | -0.1 | |||
22 Мая 2023 | Сириус | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
24 Мая 2023 | Юргорден | W | 6:0 | +1.6 | |||
26 Мая 2023 | Норрчёпинг | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
28 Мая 2023 | Чукарички | W | 0:0 (3:1) | +1.2 | |||
29 Мая 2023 | Хаммарбю | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
31 Мая 2023 | АИК | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
2 Июня 2023 | Хальмстад | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
4 Июня 2023 | Чукарички | L | 0:0 (2:3) | -0.1 | |||
5 Июня 2023 | Мальмё | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
7 Июня 2023 | Кальмар | L | 0:0 (2:3) | ||||
8 Июня 2023 | Хеккен | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
9 Июня 2023 | Чукарички | W | 0:0 (3:2) | +1.1 | |||
11 Июня 2023 | Чукарички | L | 0:0 (3:4) | -0.1 | |||
12 Июня 2023 | Чукарички | W | 1:1 (2:0) | +1.5 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Марта 2023 | Серро Портеньо | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
6 Марта 2023 | Насьональ | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
8 Марта 2023 | Рентистас | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
10 Марта 2023 | Кобресаль | L | 0:2 | ||||
13 Марта 2023 | Татавин | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
15 Марта 2023 | Сириус | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
17 Марта 2023 | Динамо | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
20 Марта 2023 | Сепси | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
22 Марта 2023 | Аль-Духаиль | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
24 Марта 2023 | Пеньяроль | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
27 Марта 2023 | Славия | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
29 Марта 2023 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | L | 1:3 | -0.2 | |||
31 Марта 2023 | Рентистас | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
3 Апреля 2023 | Аль-Хазм | D | 1:1 | +0.9 | |||
5 Апреля 2023 | Унион Эспаньола | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
7 Апреля 2023 | Словацко | W | 4:1 | +1.5 | |||
10 Апреля 2023 | Панатинаикос | L | 2:4 | -0.1 | |||
12 Апреля 2023 | Окжетпес | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
14 Апреля 2023 | Юргорден | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
17 Апреля 2023 | Серро Ларго | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
21 Апреля 2023 | Ордабасы | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
17 Мая 2023 | Сивасспор | L | 0:2 | ||||
19 Мая 2023 | Полокване Сити | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
22 Мая 2023 | ЕНППИ | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
24 Мая 2023 | Атромитос | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
26 Мая 2023 | Кайрат | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
29 Мая 2023 | О’Хиггинс | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
31 Мая 2023 | Аль-Ахли | W | 2:0 | +1.3 | |||
2 Июня 2023 | Универсидад де Чили | L | 0:4 | -0.3 |