Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Урал | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Урал | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Гуарани | W | 4:1 | +1.5 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Хенераль Диас | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | 12 Октября | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Патриотас | W | 7:4 | +1.8 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Олимпия | W | 6:0 | +1.6 | |||
12 Марта 2024 | Патриотас | W | 7:5 | +1.4 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Напредак | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Спортиво Лукеньо | W | 5:3 | +1.1 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Ливерпуль | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Либертад | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
19 Марта 2024 | Ливерпуль | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Соль де Америка | L | 0:3 | ||||
22 Марта 2024 | Ривер Плейт Асунсьон | L | 0:2 | ||||
24 Марта 2024 | Урал | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Серро Портеньо | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Пирамидс | L | 2:3 | -0.4 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Гуарани | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
31 Марта 2024 | Урал | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Хенераль Диас | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | 12 Октября | W | 4:1 | +1.1 | |||
4 Апреля 2024 | Хенераль Диас | W | 0:0 (3:2) | +1.7 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Олимпия | W | 7:0 | +1.4 | |||
7 Апреля 2024 | Нью-Инглэнд Революшн | L | 1:3 | -0.4 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Спортиво Лукеньо | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Аль-Наср | W | 6:1 | +1.2 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Либертад | W | 5:0 | +1.8 | |||
14 Апреля 2024 | Торпедо | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Соль де Америка | L | 2:3 | ||||
17 Апреля 2024 | Ривер Плейт Асунсьон | L | 3:5 | -0.5 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Серро Портеньо | -:- | |||||
21 Апреля 2024 | Шуртан | -:- | |||||
22 Апреля 2024 | Гуарани | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | 12 Октября | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Хенераль Диас | -:- | |||||
28 Апреля 2024 | Тулуза | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | 12 Октября | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Олимпия | -:- | |||||
2 Мая 2024 | Соль де Америка | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Спортиво Лукеньо | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Либертад | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Соль де Америка | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Ривер Плейт Асунсьон | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Серро Портеньо | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Гуарани | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Хенераль Диас | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | 12 Октября | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Олимпия | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Спортиво Лукеньо | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Либертад | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Соль де Америка | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Ривер Плейт Асунсьон | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Серро Портеньо | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Аль-Иттихад | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Бешикташ | L | 0:1 | ||||
8 Марта 2024 | Хенераль Диас | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Хенераль Диас | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | 12 Октября | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Либертад | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | 12 Октября | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Спортиво Лукеньо | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Гуарани | W | 6:1 | +1.5 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Соль де Америка | L | 0:4 | -0.4 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Хенераль Диас | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Спортиво Лукеньо | W | 5:2 | +1.2 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Либертад | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Соль де Америка | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Гуарани | W | 7:1 | +1.5 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Либертад | W | 4:1 | +1 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Гуарани | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Соль де Америка | L | 2:5 | -0.2 |