Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Марта 2024 | Ривер Плейт | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Ривер Плейт | L | 1:3 | +0.1 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Серро Ларго | W | 4:0 | +1 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Пеньяроль | W | 2:0 | +1.3 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | УНАМ Пумас | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Ривер Плейт | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
12 Марта 2024 | УНАМ Пумас | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Данубио | W | 4:0 | +1 | |||
14 Марта 2024 | Альбион | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Монтевидео Уондерерс | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Насьональ Асунсьон | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Ривер Плейт | D | 2:2 | +0.4 | |||
19 Марта 2024 | Насьональ Асунсьон | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Рентистас | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Прогресо | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Ривер Плейт | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Феникс | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Насьональ | L | 0:5 | -0.1 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Ривер Плейт | -:- | |||||
31 Марта 2024 | Бока Хуниорс | -:- | |||||
1 Апреля 2024 | Ривер Плейт | -:- | |||||
2 Апреля 2024 | Интер Майами | -:- | |||||
3 Апреля 2024 | Серро Ларго | -:- | |||||
5 Апреля 2024 | Пеньяроль | -:- | |||||
7 Апреля 2024 | Коринтианс | -:- | |||||
8 Апреля 2024 | Ривер Плейт | -:- | |||||
10 Апреля 2024 | Данубио | -:- | |||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Монтевидео Уондерерс | -:- | |||||
14 Апреля 2024 | Коринтианс | -:- | |||||
14 Апреля 2024 | Ривер Плейт | -:- | |||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Ривер Плейт | -:- | |||||
17 Апреля 2024 | Рентистас | -:- | |||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Прогресо | -:- | |||||
21 Апреля 2024 | Бока Хуниорс | -:- | |||||
21 Апреля 2024 | Ривер Плейт | -:- | |||||
22 Апреля 2024 | Ривер Плейт | -:- | |||||
23 Апреля 2024 | Интер Майами | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Феникс | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Насьональ | -:- | |||||
28 Апреля 2024 | Ривер Плейт | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Ривер Плейт | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Серро Ларго | -:- | |||||
2 Мая 2024 | Монтевидео Уондерерс | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Пеньяроль | -:- | |||||
5 Мая 2024 | Ривер Плейт | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Данубио | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Монтевидео Уондерерс | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Рентистас | -:- | |||||
12 Мая 2024 | Ривер Плейт | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Прогресо | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Феникс | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Насьональ | -:- | |||||
19 Мая 2024 | Ривер Плейт | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Ривер Плейт | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Ривер Плейт | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Серро Ларго | -:- | |||||
26 Мая 2024 | Ривер Плейт | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Пеньяроль | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Данубио | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Монтевидео Уондерерс | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Рентистас | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Прогресо | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Феникс | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Насьональ | -:- |