Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2021 | Лацио | L | 0:1 | -0.1 | |||
3 Марта 2021 | Неман | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
5 Марта 2021 | Витебск | L | 2:4 | -0.4 | |||
8 Марта 2021 | Динамо | D | 1:1 | +0.9 | |||
10 Марта 2021 | Смолевичи | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
12 Марта 2021 | Динамо | W | 5:0 | +1.8 | |||
17 Марта 2021 | Ислочь | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
19 Марта 2021 | Крумкачы | D | 4:4 | +1 | |||
22 Марта 2021 | Энергетик-БГУ | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
24 Марта 2021 | Славия-Мозырь | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
26 Марта 2021 | Сморгонь | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
29 Марта 2021 | Слуцк | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
31 Марта 2021 | Городея | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
1 Апреля 2021 | Витебск | L | 2:5 | -0.5 | |||
2 Апреля 2021 | Рух | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
5 Апреля 2021 | БАТЭ | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
7 Апреля 2021 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | L | 3:5 | -0.1 | |||
9 Апреля 2021 | Минск | L | 2:5 | -0.1 | |||
14 Апреля 2021 | Шахтёр | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
16 Апреля 2021 | Неман | W | 6:2 | +1.3 | |||
21 Апреля 2021 | Витебск | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
23 Апреля 2021 | Динамо | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
26 Апреля 2021 | Смолевичи | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
30 Апреля 2021 | Динамо | W | 3:1 | +1 | |||
3 Мая 2021 | Ислочь | L | 1:3 | ||||
5 Мая 2021 | Крумкачы | W | 2:1 | +1 | |||
7 Мая 2021 | Энергетик-БГУ | W | 5:4 | +1.6 | |||
12 Мая 2021 | Славия-Мозырь | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
14 Мая 2021 | Сморгонь | W | 5:2 | +1.3 | |||
17 Мая 2021 | Слуцк | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
21 Мая 2021 | Городея | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
26 Мая 2021 | Рух | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
28 Мая 2021 | БАТЭ | D | 3:3 | +1.1 | |||
31 Мая 2021 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
4 Июня 2021 | Минск | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
6 Июня 2021 | Арсенал | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
7 Июня 2021 | Шахтёр | L | 1:2 | +0.2 | |||
9 Июня 2021 | Арсенал | L | 1:4 | ||||
11 Июня 2021 | Арсенал | L | 0:3 | ||||
13 Июня 2021 | Арсенал | L | 0:2 | +0.1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Июня 2021 | Америка | L | 0:5 | ||||
19 Июня 2021 | Леон | W | 2:1 | ||||
20 Июня 2021 | Леон | L | 3:4 | +3 | |||
21 Июня 2021 | Арсенал | W | 3:2 | +3 | |||
22 Июня 2021 | Мильонариос | W | 5:1 | +6 | |||
23 Июня 2021 | Хаммарбю | L | 0:3 | +6 | |||
24 Июня 2021 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | L | 4:6 | +6 | |||
25 Июня 2021 | АЕК | W | 5:1 | +3 | |||
26 Июня 2021 | Тренчин | W | 4:0 | +3 | |||
27 Июня 2021 | Эллас Верона | L | 0:4 | +6 | |||
28 Июня 2021 | Пасуш-ди-Феррейра | D | 2:2 | +4.5 | |||
29 Июня 2021 | Тондела | W | 5:0 | +4 |