Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ноября 2023 | Санкт-Пёльтен | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
3 Ноября 2023 | Рапид | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
5 Ноября 2023 | Санкт-Пёльтен | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
6 Ноября 2023 | Штурм | W | 7:0 | +1.4 | |||
8 Ноября 2023 | Маттерсбург | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
10 Ноября 2023 | Рейндорф Альтах | W | 5:1 | +1.7 | |||
12 Ноября 2023 | Реал Сосьедад | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
13 Ноября 2023 | Санкт-Пёльтен | W | 7:3 | +1.1 | |||
15 Ноября 2023 | Вольфсберг | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
17 Ноября 2023 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
19 Ноября 2023 | Осиек | W | 5:3 | +1.8 | |||
20 Ноября 2023 | Санкт-Пёльтен | W | 2:1 | +0.9 | |||
21 Ноября 2023 | Осиек | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
22 Ноября 2023 | Аустрия | W | 4:1 | +1 | |||
24 Ноября 2023 | Санкт-Пёльтен | W | 5:1 | +1.7 | |||
26 Ноября 2023 | Сталь | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
27 Ноября 2023 | Адмира Ваккер | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
29 Ноября 2023 | Рапид | W | 8:0 | +1.4 | |||
1 Декабря 2023 | Штурм | W | 5:1 | +1.6 | |||
3 Декабря 2023 | Абердин | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
4 Декабря 2023 | Маттерсбург | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
5 Декабря 2023 | Жетысу | W | 6:1 | +2.1 | |||
6 Декабря 2023 | Рейндорф Альтах | W | 3:2 | +1 | |||
8 Декабря 2023 | Вольфсберг | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
10 Декабря 2023 | Хераклес | W | 3:1 | +1.1 | |||
11 Декабря 2023 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
13 Декабря 2023 | Аустрия | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
15 Декабря 2023 | Санкт-Пёльтен | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
17 Декабря 2023 | Хераклес | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
18 Декабря 2023 | Адмира Ваккер | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
20 Декабря 2023 | Рапид | W | 7:0 | +1.7 | |||
22 Декабря 2023 | Штурм | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
24 Декабря 2023 | Абердин | D | 1:1 | +0.9 | |||
25 Декабря 2023 | Маттерсбург | W | 5:0 | +1.6 | |||
26 Декабря 2023 | Жетысу | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
27 Декабря 2023 | Рейндорф Альтах | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
29 Декабря 2023 | Вольфсберг | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
31 Декабря 2023 | Монреаль | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
1 Января 2024 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
3 Января 2024 | Аустрия | W | 8:3 | +1.7 | |||
5 Января 2024 | Аустрия | W | 6:1 | +1.3 | |||
7 Января 2024 | Ницца | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
8 Января 2024 | Санкт-Пёльтен | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
9 Января 2024 | Вождовац | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
10 Января 2024 | Адмира Ваккер | W | 6:0 | +1.4 | |||
12 Января 2024 | Рапид | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
14 Января 2024 | Рух | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
15 Января 2024 | Штурм | W | 6:3 | +1.5 | |||
16 Января 2024 | Вождовац | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
17 Января 2024 | Маттерсбург | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
19 Января 2024 | Рейндорф Альтах | W | 8:1 | +1.5 | |||
21 Января 2024 | Астана | L | 5:6 | ||||
22 Января 2024 | Вольфсберг | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
23 Января 2024 | Астана | L | 2:5 | ||||
24 Января 2024 | Санкт-Пёльтен | W | 5:1 | +1.6 | |||
26 Января 2024 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
28 Января 2024 | Карпаты | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
29 Января 2024 | Аустрия | W | 6:0 | +1.5 | |||
31 Января 2024 | Санкт-Пёльтен | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
1 Февраля 2024 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
2 Февраля 2024 | Адмира Ваккер | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
4 Февраля 2024 | Вайле | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
5 Февраля 2024 | Норрчёпинг | L | 0:2 | +0.2 | |||
6 Февраля 2024 | Славен Белупо | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
7 Февраля 2024 | Норрчёпинг | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
8 Февраля 2024 | Манчестер Сити | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
9 Февраля 2024 | Роял Иглз | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
11 Февраля 2024 | Интернасьонал | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
12 Февраля 2024 | Интернасьонал | D | 0:0 | +0.1 | |||
13 Февраля 2024 | Интернасьонал | D | 0:0 | +0.1 | |||
14 Февраля 2024 | Интернасьонал | D | 0:0 | +0.1 | |||
15 Февраля 2024 | Интернасьонал | D | 0:0 | +0.1 | |||
16 Февраля 2024 | Интернасьонал | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
18 Февраля 2024 | Интернасьонал | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
19 Февраля 2024 | Интернасьонал | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
20 Февраля 2024 | Интернасьонал | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
21 Февраля 2024 | Интернасьонал | D | 0:0 | ||||
22 Февраля 2024 | Интернасьонал | D | 0:0 | ||||
23 Февраля 2024 | Интернасьонал | D | 0:0 | ||||
25 Февраля 2024 | Интернасьонал | D | 0:0 | ||||
26 Февраля 2024 | Интернасьонал | W | 4:1 | +1 | |||
27 Февраля 2024 | Интернасьонал | W | 3:1 | +0.9 | |||
28 Февраля 2024 | Интернасьонал | W | 8:3 | +1.6 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Ноября 2023 | Адмира Ваккер | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
6 Ноября 2023 | Вольфсберг | L | 1:2 | ||||
8 Ноября 2023 | Рапид | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
10 Ноября 2023 | Маттерсбург | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
13 Ноября 2023 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
15 Ноября 2023 | Санкт-Пёльтен | L | 1:2 | ||||
17 Ноября 2023 | Санкт-Пёльтен | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
20 Ноября 2023 | Штурм | D | 1:1 | +0.9 | |||
24 Ноября 2023 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
27 Ноября 2023 | Штурм | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
29 Ноября 2023 | Санкт-Пёльтен | L | 1:2 | ||||
1 Декабря 2023 | Рейндорф Альтах | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
4 Декабря 2023 | Рапид | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
6 Декабря 2023 | Маттерсбург | D | 0:0 | ||||
8 Декабря 2023 | Адмира Ваккер | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
11 Декабря 2023 | Маттерсбург | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
15 Декабря 2023 | Рейндорф Альтах | L | 1:2 | ||||
18 Декабря 2023 | Маттерсбург | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
20 Декабря 2023 | Вольфсберг | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
22 Декабря 2023 | Рапид | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
24 Января 2024 | Адмира Ваккер | W | 2:1 | +1 | |||
26 Января 2024 | Аустрия | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
29 Января 2024 | Рейндорф Альтах | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
31 Января 2024 | Аустрия | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
2 Февраля 2024 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | L | 0:2 | -0.2 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Февраля 2024 | Чукарички | L | 0:1 | ||||
14 Февраля 2024 | Ботафого | L | 0:3 | ||||
15 Февраля 2024 | Валенсия | W | 3:0 | ||||
17 Февраля 2024 | Кёльн | W | 6:0 | +3 | |||
18 Февраля 2024 | Пахтакор | L | 0:2 | +6 | |||
19 Февраля 2024 | Марсель | D | 0:0 | +3 | |||
21 Февраля 2024 | Црвена Звезда | W | 7:5 | +4 | |||
22 Февраля 2024 | Монако | W | 4:1 | +4 | |||
23 Февраля 2024 | Хераклес | L | 3:13 | +7 | |||
25 Февраля 2024 | Гремио | W | 5:1 | +6 | |||
26 Февраля 2024 | Риека | W | 5:0 | +6 | |||
27 Февраля 2024 | Палмейрас | W | 6:0 | +6 |