Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Самгурали | W | 1:0 | +0.8 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Черно Море | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Самгурали | W | 2:0 | +0.9 | |||
5 Марта 2024 | Черно Море | W | 2:1 | +1 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Иберия-2010 | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Мерани | W | 5:2 | +1.5 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Ордабасы | W | 5:1 | +1.7 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
12 Марта 2024 | Ордабасы | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Динамо | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Сабуртало | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Чертаново | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
19 Марта 2024 | Чертаново | W | 3:2 | +1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Динамо | W | 7:0 | +1.5 | |||
21 Марта 2024 | Зестафони | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Динамо | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Рустави | W | 6:0 | +1.4 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Самгурали | L | 5:6 | ||||
28 Марта 2024 | Иберия-2010 | -:- | |||||
29 Марта 2024 | Чихура | -:- | |||||
31 Марта 2024 | Славия | -:- | |||||
2 Апреля 2024 | Корк Сити | -:- | |||||
3 Апреля 2024 | ВИТ-Джорджия | -:- | |||||
5 Апреля 2024 | Телави | -:- | |||||
7 Апреля 2024 | Шеффилд Юнайтед | -:- | |||||
8 Апреля 2024 | Торпедо | -:- | |||||
10 Апреля 2024 | Мерани | -:- | |||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Гори | -:- | |||||
14 Апреля 2024 | Шеффилд Юнайтед | -:- | |||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Шукура | -:- | |||||
17 Апреля 2024 | Колхети-1913 | -:- | |||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Гагра | -:- | |||||
21 Апреля 2024 | Славия | -:- | |||||
23 Апреля 2024 | Корк Сити | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Иберия-2010 | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Мерани | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Динамо | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Сабуртало | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Динамо | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Динамо | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Рустави | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Самгурали | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Чихура | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | ВИТ-Джорджия | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Телави | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Торпедо | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Мерани | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Гори | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Шукура | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Колхети-1913 | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Гагра | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Динамо | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Телави | L | 0:2 | ||||
8 Марта 2024 | Колхети | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Варкетили | W | 4:1 | +1.5 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Сабуртало | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Имерети | L | 0:2 | -0.4 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Шукура | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Дила | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Динамо | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Мерани | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Чихура | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Динамо | -:- |