Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Марта 2024 | Фенербахче | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Гуарани | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Альбион | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Альбион | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Атланта Юнайтед | W | 4:1 | +1.9 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Айнтрахт Брауншвейг | W | 6:0 | +1.4 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Арминия | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
14 Марта 2024 | Шальке 04 | L | 0:7 | -0.3 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Кайзерслаутерн | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Атланта Юнайтед | L | 0:2 | ||||
18 Марта 2024 | Штутгарт | W | 4:3 | +1.1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Бохум | L | 2:5 | -0.2 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Санкт-Паули | W | 5:4 | +1.4 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Борнмут | L | 0:5 | ||||
25 Марта 2024 | Гамбург | W | 5:4 | +1.7 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Ганновер 96 | W | 2:1 | +0.4 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Ганза | L | 1:2 | -0.5 | |||
31 Марта 2024 | Земплин | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Айнтрахт Брауншвейг | L | 0:1 | -0.4 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Арминия | D | 1:1 | +0.1 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Кайзерслаутерн | L | 0:3 | -0.4 | |||
7 Апреля 2024 | Аталанта | L | 0:4 | -0.5 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Штутгарт | W | 1:0 | +0.6 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Бохум | L | 1:3 | -0.3 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Санкт-Паули | W | 3:1 | +0.8 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Гамбург | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Ганновер 96 | D | 2:2 | +0.2 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Ганза | D | 1:1 | -0.1 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Айнтрахт Брауншвейг | W | 5:0 | +0.7 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | Арминия | L | 0:3 | -0.6 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | Кайзерслаутерн | L | 0:4 | -0.4 | |||
29 Апреля 2024 | Штутгарт | W | 2:0 | +0.6 | |||
1 Мая 2024 | Бохум | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
3 Мая 2024 | Санкт-Паули | D | 3:3 | +0.3 | |||
6 Мая 2024 | Гамбург | L | 1:5 | -0.4 | |||
8 Мая 2024 | Ганновер 96 | D | 1:1 | -0.1 | |||
10 Мая 2024 | Ганза | L | 0:1 | -0.4 | |||
13 Мая 2024 | Айнтрахт Брауншвейг | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Арминия | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Кайзерслаутерн | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Штутгарт | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Бохум | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Санкт-Паули | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Гамбург | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Ганновер 96 | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Ганза | -:- |