Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Марта 2024 | Волгарь | L | 0:4 | ||||
4 Марта 2024 | Гуанчжоу Эвергранд | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Шуртан | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Карвина | L | 0:7 | -0.4 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | ХНК Горица | L | 0:5 | ||||
11 Марта 2024 | Брэй Уондерерс | W | 4:3 | +1 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | ЮКД | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
14 Марта 2024 | Трити Юнайтед | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Дроэда Юнайтед | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Аталанта | L | 0:1 | +0.3 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Голуэй Юнайтед | W | 6:5 | +1.1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Атлон Таун | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Керри ФК | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Финн Харпс | L | 0:5 | -0.1 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Уэксфорд | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Трити Юнайтед | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Ков Рэмблерс | W | 3:2 | +1.7 | |||
31 Марта 2024 | Финн Харпс | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Брэй Уондерерс | L | 1:4 | -0.4 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | ЮКД | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Дроэда Юнайтед | L | 0:2 | ||||
7 Апреля 2024 | Морейренси | L | 1:3 | +0.1 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Голуэй Юнайтед | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Атлон Таун | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Керри ФК | W | 5:2 | +1.8 | |||
14 Апреля 2024 | Крылья Советов | L | 0:6 | -0.1 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Уэксфорд | W | 5:1 | +1.5 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Трити Юнайтед | L | 2:5 | -0.1 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Ков Рэмблерс | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
21 Апреля 2024 | Салернитана | L | 0:3 | +0.1 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Брэй Уондерерс | W | 3:1 | +1.1 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | ЮКД | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | Дроэда Юнайтед | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
28 Апреля 2024 | Салернитана | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
29 Апреля 2024 | Голуэй Юнайтед | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
1 Мая 2024 | Атлон Таун | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
3 Мая 2024 | Керри ФК | -:- | |||||
5 Мая 2024 | Салернитана | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Уэксфорд | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Трити Юнайтед | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Ков Рэмблерс | -:- | |||||
12 Мая 2024 | Салернитана | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Брэй Уондерерс | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | ЮКД | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Дроэда Юнайтед | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Голуэй Юнайтед | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Атлон Таун | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Керри ФК | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Уэксфорд | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Трити Юнайтед | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Ков Рэмблерс | -:- |