Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2021 | Торпедо | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
3 Марта 2021 | Боруссия | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
5 Марта 2021 | АмаЗулу | D | 1:1 | +0.9 | |||
7 Марта 2021 | Торпедо | L | 0:1 | -0.1 | |||
8 Марта 2021 | Блумфонтейн Селтик | L | 1:2 | ||||
11 Марта 2021 | Аякс Кейп Таун | W | 0:0 (3:2) | +1.2 | |||
12 Марта 2021 | Депортиво Кали | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
14 Марта 2021 | Торпедо | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
15 Марта 2021 | Чиппа Юнайтед | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
17 Марта 2021 | Тшакума Тша Мадзивхандила | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
19 Марта 2021 | Аякс Кейп Таун | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
21 Марта 2021 | Торпедо | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
22 Марта 2021 | Роял Иглз | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
24 Марта 2021 | Дубрава | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
25 Марта 2021 | Полокване Сити | W | 0:0 (6:5) | +1.4 | |||
26 Марта 2021 | Депортиво Кали | L | 0:1 | ||||
28 Марта 2021 | Торпедо | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
29 Марта 2021 | ТС Спортинг | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
1 Апреля 2021 | Мамелоди Сандаунз | W | 1:1 (4:3) | +2 | |||
2 Апреля 2021 | Реал Кингс | W | 2:1 | +1.6 | |||
4 Апреля 2021 | Торпедо | L | 1:3 | ||||
5 Апреля 2021 | Полокване Сити | L | 1:2 | ||||
7 Апреля 2021 | АмаЗулу | L | 0:1 | ||||
9 Апреля 2021 | Блумфонтейн Селтик | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
11 Апреля 2021 | Торпедо | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
12 Апреля 2021 | Чиппа Юнайтед | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
14 Апреля 2021 | Тшакума Тша Мадзивхандила | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
16 Апреля 2021 | Аякс Кейп Таун | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
18 Апреля 2021 | Торпедо | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
19 Апреля 2021 | Роял Иглз | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
21 Апреля 2021 | ТС Спортинг | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
23 Апреля 2021 | Реал Кингс | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
25 Апреля 2021 | Торпедо | W | 0:0 (5:3) | +1.2 | |||
26 Апреля 2021 | Полокване Сити | L | 1:6 | -0.2 | |||
28 Апреля 2021 | АмаЗулу | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
30 Апреля 2021 | Блумфонтейн Селтик | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
3 Мая 2021 | Чиппа Юнайтед | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
5 Мая 2021 | Тшакума Тша Мадзивхандила | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
7 Мая 2021 | Аякс Кейп Таун | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
9 Мая 2021 | Торпедо | L | 5:5 (1:3) | -0.2 | |||
10 Мая 2021 | Роял Иглз | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
12 Мая 2021 | ТС Спортинг | L | 2:4 | -0.4 | |||
13 Мая 2021 | Блэк Леопардс | W | 2:2 (3:2) | +1.4 | |||
14 Мая 2021 | Реал Кингс | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
16 Мая 2021 | Торпедо | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
17 Мая 2021 | Полокване Сити | L | 2:3 | ||||
19 Мая 2021 | АмаЗулу | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
20 Мая 2021 | Орландо Пайретс | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
21 Мая 2021 | Блумфонтейн Селтик | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
23 Мая 2021 | Торпедо | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
24 Мая 2021 | Чиппа Юнайтед | W | 3:1 | +1.4 | |||
26 Мая 2021 | Тшакума Тша Мадзивхандила | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
28 Мая 2021 | Аякс Кейп Таун | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
30 Мая 2021 | Торпедо | L | 2:5 | -0.1 | |||
31 Мая 2021 | Роял Иглз | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
2 Июня 2021 | ТС Спортинг | D | 1:1 | +0.1 | |||
4 Июня 2021 | Реал Кингс | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
7 Июня 2021 | Полокване Сити | L | 0:3 | ||||
9 Июня 2021 | Сассуоло | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
11 Июня 2021 | Сассуоло | W | 1:1 (4:3) | +1.7 | |||
13 Июня 2021 | Сассуоло | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
14 Июня 2021 | Слайго Роверс | L | 2:6 | -0.2 | |||
15 Июня 2021 | Альмерия | L | 0:1 | -0.2 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Июня 2021 | Утрехт | L | 0:1 | ||||
20 Июня 2021 | Аль-Фейха | L | 2:7 | ||||
21 Июня 2021 | Лудогорец | L | 1:4 | ||||
22 Июня 2021 | Кьево | W | 1:0 | ||||
24 Июня 2021 | Фрозиноне | W | 2:0 | +3 | |||
25 Июня 2021 | Стяуа | L | 0:2 | +6 | |||
26 Июня 2021 | Сепси | W | 4:0 | +6 | |||
27 Июня 2021 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед Джетс | L | 0:3 | +6 | |||
28 Июня 2021 | Аделаида Юнайтед | L | 0:1 | +3 | |||
29 Июня 2021 | Стяуа | L | 0:2 | +3 |