Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Октября 2022 | Мушук Руна | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
2 Ноября 2022 | Универсидад Католика | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
4 Ноября 2022 | ЛДУ Портовьехо | W | 4:0 | +1 | |||
6 Ноября 2022 | Мидтьюлланн | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
7 Ноября 2022 | Ольмедо | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
9 Ноября 2022 | Аукас | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
10 Ноября 2022 | Дельфин | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
11 Ноября 2022 | Депортиво Америка | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
13 Ноября 2022 | Мидтьюлланн | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
16 Ноября 2022 | ЛДУ Кито | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
18 Ноября 2022 | Эль Насьональ | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
20 Ноября 2022 | Монтевидео Уондерерс | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
22 Ноября 2022 | Монтевидео Уондерерс | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
23 Ноября 2022 | Эмелек | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
25 Ноября 2022 | Гуаякиль Сити | W | 6:0 | +1.5 | |||
27 Ноября 2022 | Мидтьюлланн | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
28 Ноября 2022 | Дельфин | W | 7:0 | +1.4 | |||
30 Ноября 2022 | Оренсе | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
2 Декабря 2022 | Депортиво Куэнка | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
4 Декабря 2022 | Мидтьюлланн | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
6 Декабря 2022 | Бока Хуниорс | W | 3:2 | +1.7 | |||
7 Декабря 2022 | Макара | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
9 Декабря 2022 | Барселона | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
11 Декабря 2022 | Мидтьюлланн | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
12 Декабря 2022 | Манта | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
13 Декабря 2022 | Атлетико Паранаэнсе | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
15 Декабря 2022 | Универсидад Католика | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
16 Декабря 2022 | Индепендьенте дель Валье | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
18 Декабря 2022 | Тихуана | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
20 Декабря 2022 | Тихуана | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
21 Декабря 2022 | Мушук Руна | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
23 Декабря 2022 | Универсидад Католика | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
25 Декабря 2022 | Мидтьюлланн | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
26 Декабря 2022 | ЛДУ Портовьехо | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
27 Декабря 2022 | Бока Хуниорс | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
28 Декабря 2022 | Ольмедо | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
30 Декабря 2022 | Аукас | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
1 Января 2023 | Атлетико Паранаэнсе | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
2 Января 2023 | Депортиво Америка | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
4 Января 2023 | ЛДУ Кито | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
6 Января 2023 | Эль Насьональ | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
9 Января 2023 | Эмелек | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
11 Января 2023 | Гуаякиль Сити | W | 5:0 | +0.5 | |||
13 Января 2023 | Дельфин | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
16 Января 2023 | Оренсе | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
18 Января 2023 | Манта | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
20 Января 2023 | Депортиво Куэнка | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
22 Января 2023 | Коламбус Крю | L | 0:1 | ||||
23 Января 2023 | Макара | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
24 Января 2023 | Коламбус Крю | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
25 Января 2023 | Барселона | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
27 Января 2023 | Манта | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
30 Января 2023 | Индепендьенте дель Валье | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
2 Февраля 2023 | Барселона | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
5 Февраля 2023 | Прогресо | L | 2:4 | -0.2 | |||
6 Февраля 2023 | Прогресо | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
8 Февраля 2023 | Гранада | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
10 Февраля 2023 | Ноттингем Форест | D | 0:0 | +0.6 |