Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Марта 2021 | Ольмедо | L | 0:1 | -0.2 | |||
5 Марта 2021 | Гуаякиль Сити | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
8 Марта 2021 | Дельфин | L | 0:5 | -0.5 | |||
12 Марта 2021 | Эмелек | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
15 Марта 2021 | Барселона | L | 0:4 | -0.4 | |||
17 Марта 2021 | Аукас | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
19 Марта 2021 | Индепендьенте дель Валье | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
22 Марта 2021 | Текнико Университарио | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
26 Марта 2021 | Манта | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
29 Марта 2021 | Оренсе | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
31 Марта 2021 | Ольмедо | L | 1:2 | -0.2 | |||
2 Апреля 2021 | ЛДУ Кито | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
5 Апреля 2021 | Депортиво Куэнка | L | 0:5 | -0.7 | |||
9 Апреля 2021 | Универсидад Католика | D | 0:0 | -0.2 | |||
12 Апреля 2021 | Макара | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
16 Апреля 2021 | Мушук Руна | L | 0:1 | -0.1 | |||
21 Апреля 2021 | Депортиво Америка | D | 0:0 | ||||
23 Апреля 2021 | Эль Насьональ | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
26 Апреля 2021 | Гуаякиль Сити | L | 0:4 | -0.8 | |||
30 Апреля 2021 | Дельфин | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
3 Мая 2021 | Эмелек | L | 2:3 | -0.6 | |||
5 Мая 2021 | Барселона | L | 0:1 | -0.1 | |||
7 Мая 2021 | Аукас | D | 2:2 | ||||
10 Мая 2021 | Индепендьенте дель Валье | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
12 Мая 2021 | Текнико Университарио | L | 0:5 | -0.5 | |||
14 Мая 2021 | Манта | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
17 Мая 2021 | Оренсе | L | 0:4 | -0.4 | |||
19 Мая 2021 | Ольмедо | L | 0:3 | -0.3 | |||
21 Мая 2021 | ЛДУ Кито | L | 0:3 | -0.3 | |||
24 Мая 2021 | Депортиво Куэнка | L | 0:3 | -0.7 | |||
26 Мая 2021 | Универсидад Католика | L | 0:2 | -0.4 | |||
28 Мая 2021 | Макара | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
31 Мая 2021 | Мушук Руна | L | 0:5 | -0.5 | |||
4 Июня 2021 | Депортиво Америка | D | 1:1 | +0.1 | |||
7 Июня 2021 | Эль Насьональ | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
30 Июня 2021 | Реал Сарагоса | L | 1:3 | -0.3 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Июня 2021 | Спортинг | L | 0:2 | ||||
16 Июня 2021 | Патриотас | L | 1:2 | ||||
17 Июня 2021 | Спарта | W | 2:0 | ||||
18 Июня 2021 | Ислочь | L | 0:4 | +3 | |||
19 Июня 2021 | ВиОн | L | 0:1 | +3 | |||
20 Июня 2021 | Страсбур | L | 0:4 | +3 | |||
21 Июня 2021 | Хрватски Драговоляц | W | 2:0 | ||||
22 Июня 2021 | Леванте | L | 0:5 | +3 | |||
23 Июня 2021 | Будё-Глимт | L | 0:1 | +3 | |||
24 Июня 2021 | Панатинаикос | D | 0:0 | +1.5 | |||
25 Июня 2021 | Силькеборг | W | 3:0 | ||||
26 Июня 2021 | Ливерпуль | L | 0:5 | +4 |