Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Марта 2024 | Депортиво Куэнка | L | 0:3 | +0.1 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Либертад | W | 8:0 | +1.9 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | 9 октября | W | 6:0 | +1.4 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Будё-Глимт | L | 1:2 | +0.4 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Эль Насьональ | W | 1:0 | +2.3 | |||
14 Марта 2024 | Манта | L | 0:2 | +0.2 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Оренсе | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Онсе Кальдас | L | 0:6 | -0.1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Металац | D | 0:0 | +1.2 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | ЛДУ Кито | D | 1:1 | +1.1 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Торонто | L | 0:5 | ||||
25 Марта 2024 | Аукас | D | 0:0 | +1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Манта | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Индепендьенте дель Валье | W | 1:0 | +2 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Эмелек | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Макара | L | 1:6 | -0.4 | |||
7 Апреля 2024 | Онсе Кальдас | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Атлетико Минейро | W | 3:0 | +1.9 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Ольмедо | W | 3:0 | +1.8 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Универсидад Католика | D | 0:0 | +1.2 | |||
14 Апреля 2024 | Онсе Кальдас | L | 0:5 | ||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Дельфин | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Текнико Университарио | W | 1:0 | +2 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Депортиво Куэнка | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
21 Апреля 2024 | Онсе Кальдас | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | Барселона | L | 0:2 | +0.3 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | Депортиво Америка | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
28 Апреля 2024 | Онсе Кальдас | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
29 Апреля 2024 | Либертад | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
1 Мая 2024 | 9 октября | W | 3:2 | +2 | |||
3 Мая 2024 | Эль Насьональ | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Оренсе | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | ЛДУ Кито | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Аукас | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Манта | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Индепендьенте дель Валье | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Эмелек | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Макара | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Ольмедо | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Универсидад Католика | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Дельфин | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Текнико Университарио | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Депортиво Куэнка | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Барселона | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Депортиво Америка | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Манта | L | 0:3 | +0.2 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Текнико Университарио | L | 0:7 | -0.3 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Оренсе | L | 0:6 | -0.2 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Депортиво Америка | L | 1:5 | ||||
13 Марта 2024 | Дельфин | L | 0:5 | -0.1 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | ЛДУ Кито | L | 0:5 | ||||
18 Марта 2024 | Эль Насьональ | L | 0:5 | -0.1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Макара | L | 0:4 | ||||
22 Марта 2024 | Барселона | L | 0:6 | -0.1 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Аукас | L | 0:5 | ||||
27 Марта 2024 | ЛДУ Кито | L | 0:6 | -0.1 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Депортиво Куэнка | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Универсидад Католика | L | 0:6 | -0.2 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Индепендьенте дель Валье | L | 0:6 | -0.1 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Эль Насьональ | L | 0:6 | -0.2 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Дельфин | L | 0:4 | +0.1 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Макара | L | 0:1 | +0.3 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Барселона | L | 0:7 | -0.2 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Текнико Университарио | L | 0:6 | -0.1 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Универсидад Католика | L | 0:4 | ||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Депортиво Куэнка | L | 0:5 | -0.5 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Депортиво Америка | L | 1:3 | -0.2 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | Катар СК | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
29 Апреля 2024 | Хуниор | L | 0:4 | -0.4 | |||
1 Мая 2024 | Аль-Хор | L | 0:3 | -0.3 | |||
3 Мая 2024 | Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс | -:- |