Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Марта 2021 | Годой-Крус | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
5 Марта 2021 | Ривер Плейт | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
7 Марта 2021 | Бенфика | W | 3:3 (4:1) | +1.6 | |||
8 Марта 2021 | Бенфика | W | 4:2 | +0.7 | |||
10 Марта 2021 | Банфилд | W | 5:4 | +1.1 | |||
12 Марта 2021 | Дефенса и Хустисия | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
14 Марта 2021 | Химки | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
15 Марта 2021 | Сан-Лоренсо | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
17 Марта 2021 | Велес Сарсфилд | L | 2:6 | -0.2 | |||
19 Марта 2021 | Бока Хуниорс | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
21 Марта 2021 | Барнсли | W | 0:0 (3:0) | +0.6 | |||
22 Марта 2021 | Индепендьенте | L | 2:5 | -0.1 | |||
24 Марта 2021 | Колон | L | 1:5 | -0.4 | |||
26 Марта 2021 | Архентинос Хуниорс | L | 2:4 | -0.2 | |||
29 Марта 2021 | Уракан | W | 4:1 | +0.6 | |||
31 Марта 2021 | Атлетико Тукуман | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
1 Апреля 2021 | Эстудиантес | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
2 Апреля 2021 | Расинг | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
7 Апреля 2021 | Росарио Сентраль | L | 0:1 | ||||
9 Апреля 2021 | Эстудиантес | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
11 Апреля 2021 | Насьональ Асунсьон | W | 4:0 | +0.6 | |||
14 Апреля 2021 | Унион | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
16 Апреля 2021 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойз | W | 3:2 | +1.6 | |||
18 Апреля 2021 | Нант | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
19 Апреля 2021 | Нант | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
21 Апреля 2021 | Годой-Крус | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
23 Апреля 2021 | Ривер Плейт | L | 2:4 | -0.1 | |||
25 Апреля 2021 | Хиберниан | L | 0:1 | ||||
26 Апреля 2021 | Банфилд | W | 3:2 | +1.3 | |||
28 Апреля 2021 | Дефенса и Хустисия | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
30 Апреля 2021 | Сан-Лоренсо | L | 2:4 | ||||
2 Мая 2021 | Аль-Садд | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
3 Мая 2021 | Велес Сарсфилд | W | 5:4 | +1.4 | |||
5 Мая 2021 | Бока Хуниорс | L | 3:4 | +0.1 | |||
7 Мая 2021 | Индепендьенте | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
9 Мая 2021 | Окжетпес | L | 1:3 | -0.5 | |||
10 Мая 2021 | Колон | W | 5:4 | +1.1 | |||
12 Мая 2021 | Архентинос Хуниорс | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
14 Мая 2021 | Уракан | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
16 Мая 2021 | Трабзонспор | L | 0:1 | ||||
17 Мая 2021 | Атлетико Тукуман | L | 1:3 | ||||
19 Мая 2021 | Расинг | W | 3:1 | +1.1 | |||
21 Мая 2021 | Росарио Сентраль | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
23 Мая 2021 | Эстудиантес | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
24 Мая 2021 | Аль-Шабаб | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
26 Мая 2021 | Эстудиантес | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
28 Мая 2021 | Унион | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
30 Мая 2021 | Брест | W | 2:0 | +0.8 | |||
31 Мая 2021 | Унион | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
2 Июня 2021 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойз | W | 4:1 | +1.5 | |||
4 Июня 2021 | Мальорка | L | 0:0 (2:3) | ||||
6 Июня 2021 | ЖС Кабилия | L | 1:1 (1:4) | -0.3 | |||
7 Июня 2021 | Эмполи | L | 1:2 | ||||
9 Июня 2021 | Монтевидео Уондерерс | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
11 Июня 2021 | Эвертон | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
13 Июня 2021 | Монреаль | L | 0:2 | ||||
14 Июня 2021 | Эйбар | L | 0:2 |