Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ноября 2023 | Варта | L | 4:5 | +0.1 | |||
3 Ноября 2023 | Шанхай Гринлэнд Шеньхуа | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
5 Ноября 2023 | Фортуна | L | 0:5 | -0.1 | |||
6 Ноября 2023 | Шанхай СИПГ | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
8 Ноября 2023 | Бэйцзин Жэньхэ | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
10 Ноября 2023 | Гуанчжоу Эвергранд | L | 2:4 | +0.2 | |||
12 Ноября 2023 | Бейцзин Гоань | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
13 Ноября 2023 | Чанчунь Ятай | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
15 Ноября 2023 | ФК Шэньчжэнь | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
17 Ноября 2023 | Хэнань Цзянье | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
22 Ноября 2023 | Цзянсу Сунин | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
24 Ноября 2023 | Ухань Чжоэр | L | 5:6 | -0.1 | |||
26 Ноября 2023 | Уфа | L | 0:8 | -0.4 | |||
27 Ноября 2023 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
29 Ноября 2023 | Далянь Про | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
1 Декабря 2023 | Шаньдун Лунэн | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
3 Декабря 2023 | Факел | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
4 Декабря 2023 | Параду АК | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
6 Декабря 2023 | Бейцзин Гоань | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
8 Декабря 2023 | Гуанчжоу Фули | W | 6:0 | +1.7 | |||
10 Декабря 2023 | Яблонец | W | 5:4 | +1.7 | |||
11 Декабря 2023 | Циндао Хуанхай | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
13 Декабря 2023 | Чунцин Дандай Лифань | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
14 Декабря 2023 | Гуанчжоу Эвергранд | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
15 Декабря 2023 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | L | 4:5 | -0.3 | |||
17 Декабря 2023 | Атлетико Минейро | W | 7:0 | +1.4 | |||
18 Декабря 2023 | Шанхай Гринлэнд Шеньхуа | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
20 Декабря 2023 | Шанхай СИПГ | L | 4:5 | ||||
22 Декабря 2023 | Бэйцзин Жэньхэ | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
24 Декабря 2023 | Ягодина | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
25 Декабря 2023 | Гурник | W | 6:1 | +1.8 | |||
27 Декабря 2023 | Гуанчжоу Эвергранд | L | 0:7 | -0.4 | |||
29 Декабря 2023 | Чанчунь Ятай | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
31 Декабря 2023 | ПСВ | W | 2:0 | +1.7 | |||
1 Января 2024 | ФК Шэньчжэнь | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
3 Января 2024 | Хэнань Цзянье | L | 2:4 | ||||
5 Января 2024 | Цзянсу Сунин | W | 6:0 | +1.5 | |||
8 Января 2024 | Ухань Чжоэр | L | 0:9 | -0.8 | |||
10 Января 2024 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс | D | 0:0 | -0.3 | |||
12 Января 2024 | Далянь Про | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
14 Января 2024 | Манчестер Юнайтед | L | 0:5 | ||||
15 Января 2024 | Шаньдун Лунэн | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
17 Января 2024 | Бейцзин Гоань | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
19 Января 2024 | Гуанчжоу Фули | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
21 Января 2024 | Будё-Глимт | L | 0:4 | +0.1 | |||
22 Января 2024 | Фортуна | L | 1:5 | ||||
24 Января 2024 | Циндао Хуанхай | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
26 Января 2024 | Чунцин Дандай Лифань | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
28 Января 2024 | Удинезе | L | 0:5 | ||||
29 Января 2024 | Шанхай СИПГ | W | 4:2 | +1.2 | |||
31 Января 2024 | Динамо | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
2 Февраля 2024 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
4 Февраля 2024 | Варта | W | 2:1 | +1.7 | |||
5 Февраля 2024 | Славия-Мозырь | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
6 Февраля 2024 | Нива | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
7 Февраля 2024 | Слайго Роверс | L | 3:4 | +0.1 | |||
8 Февраля 2024 | Севилья | D | 3:3 | +1.1 | |||
9 Февраля 2024 | Севилья | W | 1:0 | +0.8 | |||
11 Февраля 2024 | Севилья | L | 3:4 | -0.2 | |||
16 Февраля 2024 | Стяуа | L | 2:3 | ||||
19 Февраля 2024 | Стяуа | L | 2:3 | +0.1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Ноября 2023 | Далянь Про | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
6 Ноября 2023 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | L | 5:6 | ||||
8 Ноября 2023 | Шанхай СИПГ | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
10 Ноября 2023 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
13 Ноября 2023 | Бэйцзин Жэньхэ | W | 4:1 | +1.2 | |||
15 Ноября 2023 | Шаньдун Лунэн | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
17 Ноября 2023 | Ухань Чжоэр | D | 4:4 | +0.8 | |||
20 Ноября 2023 | Шанхай Гринлэнд Шеньхуа | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
22 Ноября 2023 | Гуанчжоу Эвергранд | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
24 Ноября 2023 | Бэйцзин Жэньхэ | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
27 Ноября 2023 | Гуанчжоу Фули | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
29 Ноября 2023 | Бейцзин Гоань | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
1 Декабря 2023 | ФК Шэньчжэнь | L | 1:2 | ||||
4 Декабря 2023 | Циндао Хуанхай | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
6 Декабря 2023 | Ухань Чжоэр | D | 4:4 | +0.8 | |||
8 Декабря 2023 | ФК Шэньчжэнь | W | 2:1 | +1.6 | |||
11 Декабря 2023 | Шанхай Гринлэнд Шеньхуа | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
13 Декабря 2023 | Далянь Про | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
15 Декабря 2023 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
18 Декабря 2023 | Цзянсу Сунин | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
22 Декабря 2023 | Гуанчжоу Эвергранд | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
25 Декабря 2023 | Шанхай СИПГ | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
27 Декабря 2023 | Шанхай Гринлэнд Шеньхуа | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
29 Декабря 2023 | Гуанчжоу Фули | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
1 Января 2024 | Бэйцзин Жэньхэ | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
3 Января 2024 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
5 Января 2024 | Гуанчжоу Фули | L | 2:3 | ||||
10 Января 2024 | Шаньдун Лунэн | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
12 Января 2024 | Циндао Хуанхай | W | 1:0 | +0.5 | |||
15 Января 2024 | ФК Шэньчжэнь | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
17 Января 2024 | Шаньдун Лунэн | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
19 Января 2024 | Бейцзин Гоань | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
22 Января 2024 | Шаньдун Лунэн | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
24 Января 2024 | Гуанчжоу Фули | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
26 Января 2024 | Гуанчжоу Фули | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
29 Января 2024 | Бейцзин Гоань | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
31 Января 2024 | Гуанчжоу Фули | W | 6:1 | +1.5 | |||
2 Февраля 2024 | Цзянсу Сунин | W | 1:0 | +1.3 |