Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Июля 2021 | Торпедо | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
4 Июля 2021 | Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
5 Июля 2021 | Хэбэй Чайна Форчун | L | 0:1 | -0.2 | |||
7 Июля 2021 | Далянь Про | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
9 Июля 2021 | Шаньдун Лунэн | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
11 Июля 2021 | Пирамидс | W | 4:2 | +1.2 | |||
13 Июля 2021 | Пирамидс | W | 3:1 | +2 | |||
14 Июля 2021 | Шанхай СИПГ | W | 5:2 | +1.6 | |||
16 Июля 2021 | Чанчунь Ятай | W | 4:1 | +1.5 | |||
18 Июля 2021 | Пхохан Стилерс | L | 1:3 | ||||
20 Июля 2021 | Пхохан Стилерс | L | 0:3 | +0.1 | |||
21 Июля 2021 | Циндао Хуанхай | W | 4:1 | +1.1 | |||
23 Июля 2021 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс | W | 2:0 | +1.3 | |||
25 Июля 2021 | Войводина | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
26 Июля 2021 | Ноттингем Форест | L | 0:2 | ||||
28 Июля 2021 | Гуанчжоу Фули | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
30 Июля 2021 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
2 Августа 2021 | ФК Шэньчжэнь | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
4 Августа 2021 | Бейцзин Гоань | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
6 Августа 2021 | Цзянсу Сунин | W | 5:1 | +1.6 | |||
8 Августа 2021 | Спорт Ресифи | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
9 Августа 2021 | Ухань Чжоэр | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
11 Августа 2021 | Шанхай Гринлэнд Шеньхуа | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
13 Августа 2021 | Бэйцзин Жэньхэ | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
16 Августа 2021 | Гуанчжоу Эвергранд | L | 1:3 | -0.2 | |||
20 Августа 2021 | Шанхай Гринлэнд Шеньхуа | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
22 Августа 2021 | Аякс | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
23 Августа 2021 | Роял Иглз | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
25 Августа 2021 | Чунцин Дандай Лифань | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
27 Августа 2021 | Хэбэй Чайна Форчун | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
29 Августа 2021 | Саутгемптон | L | 2:4 | ||||
30 Августа 2021 | Далянь Про | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
1 Сентября 2021 | Атлетико Минейро | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
3 Сентября 2021 | Шаньдун Лунэн | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
5 Сентября 2021 | Витория | L | 1:4 | ||||
6 Сентября 2021 | Шанхай СИПГ | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
8 Сентября 2021 | Чанчунь Ятай | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
9 Сентября 2021 | Гуанчжоу Эвергранд | L | 1:7 | -0.5 | |||
10 Сентября 2021 | Циндао Хуанхай | W | 6:1 | +2 | |||
12 Сентября 2021 | Рух | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
13 Сентября 2021 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс | W | 5:1 | +1.6 | |||
15 Сентября 2021 | Гуанчжоу Фули | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
17 Сентября 2021 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
20 Сентября 2021 | ФК Шэньчжэнь | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
22 Сентября 2021 | Бейцзин Гоань | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
24 Сентября 2021 | Цзянсу Сунин | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
29 Сентября 2021 | Ухань Чжоэр | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
1 Октября 2021 | Бэйцзин Жэньхэ | W | 5:1 | +1.6 | |||
3 Октября 2021 | Локомотив | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
4 Октября 2021 | Гуанчжоу Эвергранд | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
6 Октября 2021 | Шанхай Гринлэнд Шеньхуа | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
8 Октября 2021 | Чунцин Дандай Лифань | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
10 Октября 2021 | Таврия | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
11 Октября 2021 | Таврия | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
13 Октября 2021 | Спарта | D | 3:3 | +0.7 |