Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Марта 2022 | Кремень | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
4 Марта 2022 | Рух | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
9 Марта 2022 | Полесье | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
10 Марта 2022 | Олимпик | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
11 Марта 2022 | Металлург | W | 1:0 | +0.7 | |||
16 Марта 2022 | Таврия | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
18 Марта 2022 | Мариуполь | L | 0:2 | -0.4 | |||
21 Марта 2022 | Динамо | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
23 Марта 2022 | Минай | L | 0:2 | ||||
25 Марта 2022 | Верес | L | 0:1 | ||||
28 Марта 2022 | Кремень | D | 0:0 | -0.2 | |||
30 Марта 2022 | Рух | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
1 Апреля 2022 | Полесье | D | 0:0 | -0.2 | |||
6 Апреля 2022 | Металлург | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
8 Апреля 2022 | Таврия | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
11 Апреля 2022 | Мариуполь | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
13 Апреля 2022 | Динамо | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
15 Апреля 2022 | Минай | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
20 Апреля 2022 | Верес | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
22 Апреля 2022 | Кремень | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
27 Апреля 2022 | Рух | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
29 Апреля 2022 | Полесье | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
2 Мая 2022 | Металлург | D | 0:0 | ||||
4 Мая 2022 | Таврия | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
6 Мая 2022 | Мариуполь | L | 0:1 | -0.1 | |||
9 Мая 2022 | Динамо | L | 0:2 | ||||
11 Мая 2022 | Минай | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
13 Мая 2022 | Верес | L | 0:5 | -0.5 | |||
18 Мая 2022 | Кремень | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
20 Мая 2022 | Рух | L | 0:5 | -0.5 | |||
25 Мая 2022 | Полесье | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
27 Мая 2022 | Металлург | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
30 Мая 2022 | Таврия | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
1 Июня 2022 | Мариуполь | L | 0:1 | -0.2 | |||
3 Июня 2022 | Динамо | L | 2:3 | -0.2 | |||
6 Июня 2022 | Минай | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
8 Июня 2022 | Верес | L | 0:4 | -0.4 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2022 | Верес | L | 0:3 | ||||
7 Марта 2022 | Колос | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
9 Марта 2022 | Александрия | L | 1:5 | -0.2 | |||
11 Марта 2022 | Краматорск | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
14 Марта 2022 | Полесье | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
16 Марта 2022 | Таврия | L | 1:4 | -0.4 | |||
18 Марта 2022 | Минай | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
21 Марта 2022 | Карпаты | L | 0:5 | -0.5 | |||
25 Марта 2022 | Металлург | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
28 Марта 2022 | Львов | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
30 Марта 2022 | Черноморец | W | 1:0 | +0.5 | |||
6 Апреля 2022 | Верес | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
8 Апреля 2022 | Колос | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
11 Апреля 2022 | Нива | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
13 Апреля 2022 | Десна | L | 0:2 | ||||
15 Апреля 2022 | Кривбасс | D | 1:1 | +0.1 | |||
18 Апреля 2022 | Заря | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
20 Апреля 2022 | Днепр-1 | L | 0:2 | -0.5 | |||
22 Апреля 2022 | Оболонь | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
25 Апреля 2022 | Заря | L | 0:3 | -0.3 | |||
29 Апреля 2022 | Рух | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
2 Мая 2022 | Шахтер | L | 1:2 | -0.2 | |||
4 Мая 2022 | Заря | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
6 Мая 2022 | Металлург | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
9 Мая 2022 | Металлист-1925 | L | 0:4 | ||||
11 Мая 2022 | Верес | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
13 Мая 2022 | Кривбасс | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
16 Мая 2022 | Полесье | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
18 Мая 2022 | Минай | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
20 Мая 2022 | Львов | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
23 Мая 2022 | Таврия | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
25 Мая 2022 | Десна | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
27 Мая 2022 | Ингулец | L | 0:1 | ||||
30 Мая 2022 | Карпаты | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
1 Июня 2022 | Шахтер | L | 0:1 | ||||
3 Июня 2022 | Оболонь | L | 0:1 | +0.3 | |||
6 Июня 2022 | Нива | D | 0:0 | +0.4 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Июня 2022 | Колхети | L | 0:7 | ||||
16 Июня 2022 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | L | 0:7 | ||||
17 Июня 2022 | Торпедо | L | 0:5 | ||||
18 Июня 2022 | Мальорка | D | 0:0 | ||||
19 Июня 2022 | Спарта | D | 0:0 | +0.5 | |||
20 Июня 2022 | Партизан | D | 0:0 | ||||
21 Июня 2022 | Монтеррей | L | 0:2 | +3 | |||
22 Июня 2022 | Токио | L | 0:4 | +2 | |||
23 Июня 2022 | Опатия | D | 0:0 | +0.5 | |||
24 Июня 2022 | Ордабасы | D | 2:2 | +0.5 | |||
25 Июня 2022 | Специя | L | 0:1 | +2 | |||
26 Июня 2022 | Лилль | L | 0:5 | +2 | |||
27 Июня 2022 | Локомотива | D | 0:0 |