Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Июля 2023 | Арда | D | 0:0 | +0.1 | |||
3 Июля 2023 | Стабек | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
5 Июля 2023 | Будё-Глимт | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
7 Июля 2023 | Мольде | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
9 Июля 2023 | Монтеррей | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
10 Июля 2023 | Стрёмсгодсет | W | 6:1 | +1.8 | |||
12 Июля 2023 | Волеренга | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
14 Июля 2023 | Кристиансунн | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
16 Июля 2023 | Зенит | L | 0:5 | -0.1 | |||
19 Июля 2023 | Бранн | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
21 Июля 2023 | Викинг | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
23 Июля 2023 | Сочи | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
25 Июля 2023 | Сочи | L | 1:6 | -0.3 | |||
26 Июля 2023 | Одд | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
28 Июля 2023 | Стабек | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
30 Июля 2023 | Машъал | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
31 Июля 2023 | Будё-Глимт | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
2 Августа 2023 | Мольде | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
4 Августа 2023 | Стрёмсгодсет | W | 6:1 | +1.4 | |||
6 Августа 2023 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
7 Августа 2023 | Мольде | W | 3:0 | +0.6 | |||
8 Августа 2023 | Фортуна | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
9 Августа 2023 | Волеренга | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
11 Августа 2023 | Кристиансунн | W | 2:1 | +1.7 | |||
13 Августа 2023 | Волеренга | W | 3:2 | +1 | |||
14 Августа 2023 | Бранн | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
15 Августа 2023 | Килмарнок | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
18 Августа 2023 | Викинг | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
20 Августа 2023 | Килмарнок | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
22 Августа 2023 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
23 Августа 2023 | Одд | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
25 Августа 2023 | Стабек | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
27 Августа 2023 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
29 Августа 2023 | Фортуна | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
30 Августа 2023 | Будё-Глимт | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
1 Сентября 2023 | Мольде | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
4 Сентября 2023 | Стрёмсгодсет | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
5 Сентября 2023 | Хераклес | W | 5:4 | +1.3 | |||
6 Сентября 2023 | Волеренга | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
7 Сентября 2023 | Волеренга | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
8 Сентября 2023 | Кристиансунн | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
10 Сентября 2023 | Хераклес | L | 1:6 | -0.3 | |||
11 Сентября 2023 | Бранн | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
13 Сентября 2023 | Викинг | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
15 Сентября 2023 | Одд | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
17 Сентября 2023 | Лудогорец | L | 1:2 | +0.2 | |||
18 Сентября 2023 | Стабек | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
20 Сентября 2023 | Будё-Глимт | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
21 Сентября 2023 | Кристиансунн | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
22 Сентября 2023 | Мольде | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
24 Сентября 2023 | Локомотива | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
25 Сентября 2023 | Стрёмсгодсет | W | 5:1 | +1.3 | |||
27 Сентября 2023 | Волеренга | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
29 Сентября 2023 | Кристиансунн | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
1 Октября 2023 | Барселона | L | 1:3 | -0.2 | |||
2 Октября 2023 | Бранн | D | 2:2 | +0.4 | |||
4 Октября 2023 | Викинг | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
5 Октября 2023 | Викинг | L | 0:1 | ||||
6 Октября 2023 | Одд | W | 3:2 | +1.3 | |||
8 Октября 2023 | Црвена Звезда | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
9 Октября 2023 | Црвена Звезда | L | 0:0 (0:2) | -0.1 | |||
11 Октября 2023 | Црвена Звезда | W | 0:0 (4:2) | +1.2 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Июля 2023 | Славия | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
7 Июля 2023 | Рентистас | W | 4:1 | +1.1 | |||
10 Июля 2023 | Ордабасы | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
12 Июля 2023 | Волеренга | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
14 Июля 2023 | Бранн | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
17 Июля 2023 | Одд | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
21 Июля 2023 | Стабек | L | 0:1 | ||||
24 Июля 2023 | Мольде | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
26 Июля 2023 | Стабек | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
28 Июля 2023 | Кристиансунн | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
31 Июля 2023 | Мольде | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
2 Августа 2023 | Волеренга | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
7 Августа 2023 | Кристиансунн | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
9 Августа 2023 | Кристиансунн | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
11 Августа 2023 | Кристиансунн | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
14 Августа 2023 | Будё-Глимт | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
16 Августа 2023 | Бранн | L | 0:1 | -0.2 | |||
18 Августа 2023 | Одд | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
21 Августа 2023 | Бранн | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
23 Августа 2023 | Волеренга | W | 3:1 | +1.4 | |||
25 Августа 2023 | Мольде | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
11 Сентября 2023 | Одд | L | 2:3 | ||||
13 Сентября 2023 | Стабек | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
15 Сентября 2023 | Волеренга | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
18 Сентября 2023 | Бранн | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
20 Сентября 2023 | Будё-Глимт | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
22 Сентября 2023 | Стабек | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
25 Сентября 2023 | Мольде | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
27 Сентября 2023 | Кристиансунн | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
29 Сентября 2023 | Мольде | L | 1:2 | -0.2 | |||
2 Октября 2023 | Стабек | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
4 Октября 2023 | Бранн | D | 0:0 | +0.6 |