Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Тобол | L | 1:3 | ||||
3 Марта 2024 | Дерри Сити | L | 0:4 | -0.4 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Интер | L | 3:4 | -0.1 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Риека | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Славен Белупо | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Теплице | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Опатия | L | 3:4 | -0.1 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Уотерфорд | L | 0:2 | ||||
15 Марта 2024 | Кроация | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | ПСЖ | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Бешикташ | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Истра 1961 | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Дубрава | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Тамбов | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | ХНК Горица | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Осиек | L | 1:6 | -0.1 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Интер | -:- | |||||
31 Марта 2024 | ХНК Шибеник | -:- | |||||
1 Апреля 2024 | Риека | -:- | |||||
3 Апреля 2024 | Дугополье | -:- | |||||
5 Апреля 2024 | Славен Белупо | -:- | |||||
7 Апреля 2024 | Сириус | -:- | |||||
8 Апреля 2024 | Опатия | -:- | |||||
10 Апреля 2024 | Кроация | -:- | |||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Истра 1961 | -:- | |||||
14 Апреля 2024 | Дерри Сити | -:- | |||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Дубрава | -:- | |||||
17 Апреля 2024 | ХНК Горица | -:- | |||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Осиек | -:- | |||||
22 Апреля 2024 | Интер | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Риека | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Славен Белупо | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Опатия | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Кроация | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Истра 1961 | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Дубрава | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | ХНК Горица | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Осиек | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Интер | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Риека | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Славен Белупо | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Опатия | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Кроация | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Истра 1961 | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Дубрава | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | ХНК Горица | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Осиек | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Дубрава | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Хайдук Сплит | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Истра 1961 | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Хрватски Драговоляц | L | 0:1 | ||||
15 Марта 2024 | Риека | W | 2:1 | +1.7 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Дугополье | L | 0:1 | ||||
20 Марта 2024 | ХНК Горица | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Вараждин | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Интер | L | 1:6 | -0.3 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Риека | L | 0:2 | ||||
1 Апреля 2024 | Опатия | -:- |