Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Октября 2022 | Депортиво | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
2 Ноября 2022 | Алавес | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
4 Ноября 2022 | Реал Сосьедад | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
7 Ноября 2022 | Леванте | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
9 Ноября 2022 | Альмерия | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
11 Ноября 2022 | Эльче | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
14 Ноября 2022 | Осасуна | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
16 Ноября 2022 | Барселона | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
18 Ноября 2022 | Вильярреал | W | 6:2 | +2 | |||
20 Ноября 2022 | Партик Тисл | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
21 Ноября 2022 | Реал Вальядолид | D | 3:3 | +0.5 | |||
22 Ноября 2022 | Партик Тисл | L | 2:4 | -0.4 | |||
24 Ноября 2022 | Депортиво | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
25 Ноября 2022 | Севилья | W | 5:1 | +1.7 | |||
28 Ноября 2022 | Валенсия | W | 4:1 | +1.1 | |||
30 Ноября 2022 | Реал Мадрид | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
2 Декабря 2022 | Хетафе | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
5 Декабря 2022 | Мальорка | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
7 Декабря 2022 | Эйбар | W | 5:2 | +1.3 | |||
9 Декабря 2022 | Жирона | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
14 Декабря 2022 | Уэска | W | 5:0 | +1.6 | |||
15 Декабря 2022 | Севилья | W | 5:3 | +1.7 | |||
16 Декабря 2022 | Реал Бетис | L | 2:4 | ||||
19 Декабря 2022 | Депортиво | W | 6:1 | +1.4 | |||
21 Декабря 2022 | Алавес | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
23 Декабря 2022 | Реал Сосьедад | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
26 Декабря 2022 | Леванте | L | 3:6 | -0.1 | |||
28 Декабря 2022 | Альмерия | W | 6:0 | +1.7 | |||
30 Декабря 2022 | Эльче | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
4 Января 2023 | Осасуна | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
5 Января 2023 | Валенсия | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
6 Января 2023 | Барселона | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
9 Января 2023 | Вильярреал | W | 8:0 | +1.5 | |||
11 Января 2023 | Реал Вальядолид | W | 4:3 | +1.7 | |||
13 Января 2023 | Севилья | W | 6:4 | +1.1 | |||
18 Января 2023 | Валенсия | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
19 Января 2023 | Реал Бетис | L | 2:6 | -0.3 | |||
20 Января 2023 | Реал Мадрид | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
23 Января 2023 | Хетафе | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
25 Января 2023 | Мальорка | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
27 Января 2023 | Эйбар | L | 1:3 | ||||
30 Января 2023 | Жирона | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
1 Февраля 2023 | Уэска | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
3 Февраля 2023 | Реал Бетис | L | 0:1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Ноября 2022 | Реал Вальядолид | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
4 Ноября 2022 | Атлетик Бильбао | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
9 Ноября 2022 | Эльче | L | 2:6 | -0.5 | |||
11 Ноября 2022 | Осасуна | L | 3:5 | -0.2 | |||
14 Ноября 2022 | Вильярреал | D | 3:3 | +0.5 | |||
16 Ноября 2022 | Понферрадина | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
18 Ноября 2022 | Расинг | W | 5:2 | +1.7 | |||
21 Ноября 2022 | Луго | W | 4:1 | +1.5 | |||
23 Ноября 2022 | Валенсия | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
25 Ноября 2022 | Леванте | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
28 Ноября 2022 | Спортинг Хихон | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
30 Ноября 2022 | Реал Овьедо | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
2 Декабря 2022 | Осасуна | L | 1:5 | -0.2 | |||
5 Декабря 2022 | Фуэнлабрада | D | 1:1 | +0.1 | |||
7 Декабря 2022 | Хетафе | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
9 Декабря 2022 | Реал Бетис | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
12 Декабря 2022 | Райо Вальекано | W | 3:1 | +1.4 | |||
14 Декабря 2022 | Реал Мадрид | L | 2:4 | ||||
16 Декабря 2022 | Севилья | L | 1:4 | -0.3 | |||
19 Декабря 2022 | Реал Сосьедад | L | 1:5 | -0.2 | |||
21 Декабря 2022 | Гранада | L | 1:2 | -0.3 | |||
23 Декабря 2022 | Мальорка | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
11 Января 2023 | Реал Сосьедад | L | 0:4 | -0.4 | |||
13 Января 2023 | Реал Овьедо | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
16 Января 2023 | Расинг | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
18 Января 2023 | Реал Мадрид | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
20 Января 2023 | Спортинг Хихон | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
23 Января 2023 | Вильярреал | D | 0:0 | ||||
25 Января 2023 | Гранада | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
27 Января 2023 | Мальорка | L | 2:4 | ||||
30 Января 2023 | Альбасете | L | 0:1 |