Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Июля 2020 | Бунёдкор | L | 0:5 | -0.1 | |||
3 Июля 2020 | АГМК | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
5 Июля 2020 | Бунёдкор | W | 2:1 | +1.7 | |||
6 Июля 2020 | Кызылкум | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
8 Июля 2020 | Коканд 1912 | W | 5:0 | +1.8 | |||
10 Июля 2020 | Пахтакор | D | 4:4 | +1 | |||
12 Июля 2020 | Кёльн | L | 0:6 | -0.3 | |||
13 Июля 2020 | Навбахор | W | 6:1 | +1.4 | |||
15 Июля 2020 | Локомотив | L | 3:7 | -0.3 | |||
17 Июля 2020 | Машъал | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
19 Июля 2020 | Миннесота Юнайтед | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
20 Июля 2020 | Согдиана | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
22 Июля 2020 | Андижан | W | 7:2 | +1.5 | |||
24 Июля 2020 | Бунёдкор | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
27 Июля 2020 | АГМК | W | 7:2 | +1.5 | |||
29 Июля 2020 | Машъал | L | 0:1 | ||||
31 Июля 2020 | Кызылкум | W | 4:1 | +1.9 | |||
3 Августа 2020 | Коканд 1912 | W | 4:3 | +1 | |||
5 Августа 2020 | Пахтакор | W | 4:2 | +1.2 | |||
7 Августа 2020 | Навбахор | W | 5:3 | +1.5 | |||
10 Августа 2020 | Машъал | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
12 Августа 2020 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойз | L | 1:2 | ||||
14 Августа 2020 | Согдиана | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
17 Августа 2020 | Андижан | W | 6:0 | +1.9 | |||
19 Августа 2020 | Бунёдкор | W | 5:1 | +1.4 | |||
21 Августа 2020 | АГМК | W | 3:2 | +0.7 | |||
24 Августа 2020 | Кызылкум | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
26 Августа 2020 | Патриотас | D | 1:1 | +0.1 | |||
28 Августа 2020 | Коканд 1912 | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
31 Августа 2020 | Пахтакор | L | 3:5 | ||||
2 Сентября 2020 | Навбахор | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
4 Сентября 2020 | Машъал | W | 5:1 | +1.4 | |||
6 Сентября 2020 | Реал Бетис | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
7 Сентября 2020 | Согдиана | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
11 Сентября 2020 | Андижан | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
13 Сентября 2020 | ЖС Саура | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
14 Сентября 2020 | Бунёдкор | W | 3:1 | +1.8 | |||
16 Сентября 2020 | АГМК | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
18 Сентября 2020 | Кызылкум | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
21 Сентября 2020 | Коканд 1912 | W | 5:1 | +1.4 | |||
23 Сентября 2020 | Словацко | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
25 Сентября 2020 | Пахтакор | W | 5:3 | +1.2 | |||
28 Сентября 2020 | Навбахор | W | 5:1 | +2 | |||
30 Сентября 2020 | Машъал | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
2 Октября 2020 | Согдиана | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
4 Октября 2020 | Норшелланн | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
5 Октября 2020 | Андижан | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
7 Октября 2020 | Согдиана | W | 4:2 | +1.8 | |||
9 Октября 2020 | Бунёдкор | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
11 Октября 2020 | Арсенал | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
14 Октября 2020 | Борнмут | W | 2:1 | +1.7 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Октября 2020 | Цзянсу Сунин | W | 5:3 | ||||
16 Октября 2020 | УСМ Алжир | W | 3:1 | ||||
17 Октября 2020 | Саутгемптон | L | 2:3 | ||||
18 Октября 2020 | ВиОн | L | 1:5 | ||||
19 Октября 2020 | Лечче | W | 5:0 | ||||
20 Октября 2020 | Лион | W | 5:0 | ||||
21 Октября 2020 | Сент-Этьен | L | 3:4 | ||||
22 Октября 2020 | Чукарички | L | 4:5 | ||||
23 Октября 2020 | Арсенал | L | 2:3 | ||||
24 Октября 2020 | Шарлеруа | W | 3:0 | ||||
25 Октября 2020 | Будё-Глимт | W | 5:1 | ||||
26 Октября 2020 | Бояка Чико | W | 6:1 |