Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Марта 2023 | Интернасьонал | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
6 Марта 2023 | Баия | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
8 Марта 2023 | Коритиба | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
10 Марта 2023 | Ред Булл Брагантино | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
12 Марта 2023 | Лацио | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
13 Марта 2023 | ТС Гэлэкси | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
15 Марта 2023 | Ботафого | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
17 Марта 2023 | Сеара | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
19 Марта 2023 | Атлас | L | 2:3 | -0.2 | |||
20 Марта 2023 | Фулхэм | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
21 Марта 2023 | Атлас | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
22 Марта 2023 | Палмейрас | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
24 Марта 2023 | Васко да Гама | D | 1:1 | +0.9 | |||
27 Марта 2023 | Флуминенсе | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
29 Марта 2023 | Крузейро | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
30 Марта 2023 | Интернасьонал | W | 0:0 (5:4) | +1.7 | |||
31 Марта 2023 | Спорт Ресифи | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
4 Апреля 2023 | Архентинос Хуниорс | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
5 Апреля 2023 | Сан-Паулу | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
7 Апреля 2023 | Атлетико Минейро | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
10 Апреля 2023 | Гремио | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
11 Апреля 2023 | УНАМ Пумас | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
12 Апреля 2023 | Коринтианс | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
14 Апреля 2023 | Сантос | D | 2:2 | +0.3 | |||
18 Апреля 2023 | Насьональ Асунсьон | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
19 Апреля 2023 | Фламенго | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
20 Апреля 2023 | Сан-Паулу | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
21 Апреля 2023 | Интернасьонал | L | 1:3 | ||||
23 Апреля 2023 | Насьональ Асунсьон | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
25 Апреля 2023 | Архентинос Хуниорс | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
26 Апреля 2023 | Баия | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
28 Апреля 2023 | Коритиба | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
30 Апреля 2023 | УНАМ Пумас | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
1 Мая 2023 | Ред Булл Брагантино | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
3 Мая 2023 | Ботафого | L | 0:3 | ||||
4 Мая 2023 | Ботафого | L | 0:3 | ||||
5 Мая 2023 | Сеара | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
8 Мая 2023 | Палмейрас | L | 0:1 | ||||
10 Мая 2023 | Васко да Гама | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
12 Мая 2023 | Флуминенсе | L | 0:2 | -0.4 | |||
15 Мая 2023 | Крузейро | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
17 Мая 2023 | Спорт Ресифи | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
19 Мая 2023 | Сан-Паулу | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
21 Мая 2023 | Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси | L | 0:1 | ||||
23 Мая 2023 | Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси | L | 3:4 | +0.1 | |||
24 Мая 2023 | Атлетико Минейро | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
26 Мая 2023 | Гремио | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
31 Мая 2023 | Коринтианс | L | 1:2 | ||||
2 Июня 2023 | Сантос | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
5 Июня 2023 | Фламенго | W | 2:0 | +1.2 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Марта 2023 | Сантос | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
6 Марта 2023 | Палмейрас | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
8 Марта 2023 | Ботафого | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
13 Марта 2023 | Сеара | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
15 Марта 2023 | Атлетико Минейро | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
17 Марта 2023 | Интернасьонал | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
20 Марта 2023 | Фламенго | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
22 Марта 2023 | Коринтианс | D | 0:0 | ||||
24 Марта 2023 | Спорт Ресифи | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
27 Марта 2023 | Баия | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
29 Марта 2023 | Сан-Паулу | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
31 Марта 2023 | Васко да Гама | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
3 Апреля 2023 | Ред Булл Брагантино | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
5 Апреля 2023 | Коринтианс | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
7 Апреля 2023 | Ред Булл Брагантино | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
10 Апреля 2023 | Коритиба | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
12 Апреля 2023 | Сеара | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
14 Апреля 2023 | Сантос | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
17 Апреля 2023 | Коритиба | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
19 Апреля 2023 | Атлетико Минейро | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
21 Апреля 2023 | Васко да Гама | L | 0:1 | -0.1 | |||
24 Апреля 2023 | Палмейрас | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
26 Апреля 2023 | Интернасьонал | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
28 Апреля 2023 | Хаммарбю | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
1 Мая 2023 | Хельсингёр | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
3 Мая 2023 | ЦСКА 1948 | D | 0:0 | +0.3 | |||
5 Мая 2023 | Гуаякиль Сити | D | 0:0 | -0.1 | |||
8 Мая 2023 | УНАМ Пумас | D | 0:0 | -0.1 | |||
10 Мая 2023 | Сан-Паулу | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
15 Мая 2023 | Ботафого | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
17 Мая 2023 | Фламенго | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
19 Мая 2023 | Сан-Паулу | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
22 Мая 2023 | Ред Булл Брагантино | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
24 Мая 2023 | Баия | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
26 Мая 2023 | Коринтианс | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
29 Мая 2023 | Баия | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
31 Мая 2023 | Ботафого | L | 0:1 | ||||
2 Июня 2023 | Коритиба | D | 0:0 | -0.2 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Июня 2023 | Рейндорф Альтах | L | 0:9 | ||||
15 Июня 2023 | Люнгбю | L | 0:9 | ||||
16 Июня 2023 | Риека | L | 0:4 | ||||
17 Июня 2023 | Сеница | L | 0:5 | ||||
18 Июня 2023 | АЕК | L | 0:5 | ||||
19 Июня 2023 | Верес | D | 2:2 | ||||
20 Июня 2023 | Риека | L | 0:7 | +1 | |||
21 Июня 2023 | Жирона | L | 0:5 | +1 | |||
22 Июня 2023 | Хайдук Сплит | L | 0:3 | +1 | |||
23 Июня 2023 | Верес | L | 0:7 | ||||
24 Июня 2023 | Локомотива | L | 2:4 | ||||
25 Июня 2023 | Цинциннати | L | 2:5 |