Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Ольборг | L | 0:5 | ||||
3 Марта 2024 | Динамо | W | 4:0 | +0.9 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Шэмрок Роверс | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Богемиан | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Корк Сити | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Оренсе | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Жилина | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Дандолк | L | 0:4 | -0.6 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Гуарани | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Торино | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Уотерфорд | W | 2:0 | +1.8 | |||
21 Марта 2024 | Ков Рэмблерс | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Шелбурн | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Уотерфорд | L | 0:4 | ||||
25 Марта 2024 | Финн Харпс | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Сент-Патрикс Атлетик | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Слайго Роверс | -:- | |||||
31 Марта 2024 | АЕК | -:- | |||||
1 Апреля 2024 | Фулхэм | -:- | |||||
3 Апреля 2024 | Уотерфорд | -:- | |||||
5 Апреля 2024 | Шэмрок Роверс | -:- | |||||
8 Апреля 2024 | Богемиан | -:- | |||||
10 Апреля 2024 | Корк Сити | -:- | |||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Дандолк | -:- | |||||
14 Апреля 2024 | Динамо | -:- | |||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Шелбурн | -:- | |||||
17 Апреля 2024 | Финн Харпс | -:- | |||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Сент-Патрикс Атлетик | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Слайго Роверс | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Уотерфорд | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Шэмрок Роверс | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Богемиан | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Корк Сити | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Дандолк | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Шелбурн | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Финн Харпс | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Сент-Патрикс Атлетик | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Слайго Роверс | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Уотерфорд | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Шэмрок Роверс | -:- | |||||
23 Мая 2024 | Финн Харпс | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Богемиан | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Корк Сити | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Дандолк | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Шелбурн | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Финн Харпс | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Сент-Патрикс Атлетик | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Слайго Роверс | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Уотерфорд | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Марта 2024 | КР Белуиздад | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Дандолк | L | 1:3 | ||||
11 Марта 2024 | Богемиан | L | 1:3 | ||||
13 Марта 2024 | Слайго Роверс | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Шэмрок Роверс | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Шелбурн | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Уотерфорд | L | 3:4 | -0.1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Сент-Патрикс Атлетик | W | 4:1 | +1.2 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Финн Харпс | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Корк Сити | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Богемиан | -:- |