Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Июля 2022 | Гётеборг | W | 5:0 | +1.6 | |||
3 Июля 2022 | Дженоа | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
4 Июля 2022 | Эстерсунд | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
6 Июля 2022 | Хельсингборг | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
8 Июля 2022 | Юргорден | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
10 Июля 2022 | АЕК | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
11 Июля 2022 | Кальмар | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
14 Июля 2022 | Гётеборг | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
15 Июля 2022 | Сириус | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
17 Июля 2022 | Олимпиакос | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
18 Июля 2022 | Хаммарбю | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
19 Июля 2022 | Олимпиакос | W | 4:2 | +1.2 | |||
20 Июля 2022 | Эльфсборг | L | 0:2 | ||||
22 Июля 2022 | Эребру | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
24 Июля 2022 | Борнмут | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
25 Июля 2022 | Колон | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
27 Июля 2022 | Хеккен | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
29 Июля 2022 | Дегерфорс | W | 3:0 | +0.9 | |||
31 Июля 2022 | Колон | L | 0:0 (1:3) | -0.1 | |||
1 Августа 2022 | Варбергс БоИС | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
3 Августа 2022 | Вест Бромвич Альбион | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
4 Августа 2022 | Мьельбю | W | 3:0 | +0.4 | |||
5 Августа 2022 | Мьельбю | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
7 Августа 2022 | Циндао Хуанхай | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
8 Августа 2022 | Норрчёпинг | W | 6:2 | +1.3 | |||
10 Августа 2022 | Хальмстад | W | 6:0 | +1.2 | |||
12 Августа 2022 | Мальмё | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
14 Августа 2022 | Гётеборг | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
15 Августа 2022 | Ягеллония | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
17 Августа 2022 | Фалькенберг | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
19 Августа 2022 | Гётеборг | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
21 Августа 2022 | Нант | W | 2:1 | +1 | |||
22 Августа 2022 | Толука | L | 1:2 | ||||
24 Августа 2022 | Эстерсунд | W | 2:0 | +1.3 | |||
26 Августа 2022 | Хельсингборг | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
29 Августа 2022 | Юргорден | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
31 Августа 2022 | Кальмар | L | 0:2 | ||||
2 Сентября 2022 | Сириус | W | 3:0 | +0.9 | |||
5 Сентября 2022 | Хаммарбю | W | 4:1 | +1.2 | |||
7 Сентября 2022 | Эльфсборг | L | 0:2 | ||||
9 Сентября 2022 | Эребру | W | 6:0 | +1.5 | |||
11 Сентября 2022 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
12 Сентября 2022 | Гётеборг | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
14 Сентября 2022 | Хеккен | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
16 Сентября 2022 | Дегерфорс | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
18 Сентября 2022 | Палмейрас | L | 2:3 | -0.3 | |||
19 Сентября 2022 | Варбергс БоИС | W | 6:0 | +1.2 | |||
21 Сентября 2022 | Мьельбю | W | 6:0 | +1.2 | |||
22 Сентября 2022 | Норрчёпинг | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
23 Сентября 2022 | Патриотас | W | 0:0 (3:1) | +1.2 | |||
25 Сентября 2022 | Верес | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
26 Сентября 2022 | Норрчёпинг | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
28 Сентября 2022 | Хальмстад | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
30 Сентября 2022 | Мальмё | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
3 Октября 2022 | Фалькенберг | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
5 Октября 2022 | Пуэбла | W | 5:1 | +1.6 | |||
6 Октября 2022 | Кальмар | L | 0:1 | ||||
9 Октября 2022 | Богемиан | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
10 Октября 2022 | Чертаново | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
12 Октября 2022 | Рух | L | 2:4 | -0.2 | |||
14 Октября 2022 | Бристоль Сити | L | 1:3 | -0.4 | |||
29 Октября 2022 | Динамо | W | 5:1 | +1.1 | |||
30 Октября 2022 | Динамо | W | 2:1 | +0.9 |