Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Марта 2021 | Мьельбю | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
5 Марта 2021 | Кальмар | L | 0:1 | ||||
7 Марта 2021 | Ноттингем Форест | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
8 Марта 2021 | Хальмстад | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
10 Марта 2021 | Фалькенберг | W | 6:1 | +1.8 | |||
12 Марта 2021 | Эребру | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
14 Марта 2021 | Люнгбю | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
15 Марта 2021 | Мальмё | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
19 Марта 2021 | Хаммарбю | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
21 Марта 2021 | Рудеш | W | 4:2 | +1.2 | |||
22 Марта 2021 | Норрчёпинг | W | 4:2 | +1.8 | |||
24 Марта 2021 | Юргорден | W | 6:0 | +1.5 | |||
26 Марта 2021 | Гётеборг | W | 7:2 | +1.4 | |||
28 Марта 2021 | Люнгбю | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
29 Марта 2021 | Варбергс БоИС | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
31 Марта 2021 | Хельсингборг | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
1 Апреля 2021 | Эльфсборг | W | 1:1 (3:0) | +1.3 | |||
2 Апреля 2021 | Хеккен | W | 5:1 | +1.7 | |||
4 Апреля 2021 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
5 Апреля 2021 | Сириус | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
9 Апреля 2021 | Эльфсборг | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
11 Апреля 2021 | Богемианс 1905 | W | 6:3 | +1.2 | |||
14 Апреля 2021 | Дегерфорс | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
16 Апреля 2021 | Эстерсунд | W | 5:0 | +1.6 | |||
18 Апреля 2021 | Варта | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
21 Апреля 2021 | Фалькенберг | W | 6:0 | +1.6 | |||
23 Апреля 2021 | Мьельбю | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
25 Апреля 2021 | Сент-Джонстон | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
28 Апреля 2021 | Кальмар | L | 0:2 | ||||
30 Апреля 2021 | Хальмстад | W | 6:0 | +1.7 | |||
2 Мая 2021 | Сеара | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
3 Мая 2021 | Эребру | W | 6:1 | +1.2 | |||
5 Мая 2021 | Мальмё | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
7 Мая 2021 | Хаммарбю | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
9 Мая 2021 | Патриотас | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
12 Мая 2021 | Норрчёпинг | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
14 Мая 2021 | Юргорден | W | 5:0 | +1.8 | |||
16 Мая 2021 | Тихуана | W | 4:2 | +1.7 | |||
17 Мая 2021 | Гётеборг | W | 3:1 | +1.7 | |||
19 Мая 2021 | Варбергс БоИС | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
21 Мая 2021 | Хельсингборг | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
23 Мая 2021 | Лариса | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
24 Мая 2021 | Хеккен | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
26 Мая 2021 | Сириус | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
27 Мая 2021 | Хаммарбю | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
28 Мая 2021 | Эльфсборг | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
31 Мая 2021 | Дегерфорс | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
3 Июня 2021 | Кальмар | W | 2:2 (5:3) | +1.5 | |||
4 Июня 2021 | Эстерсунд | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
6 Июня 2021 | Аль-Ахли | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
7 Июня 2021 | Фалькенберг | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
9 Июня 2021 | Параду АК | L | 0:2 | ||||
11 Июня 2021 | Тренчин | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
13 Июня 2021 | Динамо | L | 0:4 | -0.4 | |||
28 Июня 2021 | Серро Ларго | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
29 Июня 2021 | Витебск | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
30 Июня 2021 | Серро Ларго | W | 4:0 | +1.3 |