Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Июля 2021 | Боруссия | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
7 Июля 2021 | Герта | L | 1:5 | -0.3 | |||
8 Июля 2021 | Майнц 05 | L | 1:3 | -0.3 | |||
11 Июля 2021 | Фортуна | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
12 Июля 2021 | Хоффенхайм | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
14 Июля 2021 | Вердер | L | 0:3 | -0.4 | |||
16 Июля 2021 | Боруссия | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
21 Июля 2021 | Фрайбург | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
23 Июля 2021 | Бавария | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
28 Июля 2021 | Кёльн | L | 0:4 | -0.4 | |||
30 Июля 2021 | Шальке 04 | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
2 Августа 2021 | Майнц 05 | D | 0:0 | -0.2 | |||
4 Августа 2021 | Аугсбург | L | 0:1 | -0.2 | |||
6 Августа 2021 | Вольфсбург | D | 0:0 | ||||
11 Августа 2021 | Айнтрахт | W | 1:0 | +0.7 | |||
13 Августа 2021 | РБ Лейпциг | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
18 Августа 2021 | Унион | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
20 Августа 2021 | Байер 04 | L | 0:3 | -0.4 | |||
25 Августа 2021 | Боруссия | L | 0:3 | -0.3 | |||
27 Августа 2021 | Герта | L | 2:4 | -0.4 | |||
1 Сентября 2021 | Фортуна | L | 0:6 | -0.3 | |||
3 Сентября 2021 | Хоффенхайм | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
5 Сентября 2021 | Янг Феллоуз Ювентус | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
8 Сентября 2021 | Вердер | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
10 Сентября 2021 | Боруссия | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
12 Сентября 2021 | Янг Феллоуз Ювентус | L | 1:2 | ||||
13 Сентября 2021 | Янг Феллоуз Ювентус | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
15 Сентября 2021 | Фрайбург | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
17 Сентября 2021 | Бавария | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
20 Сентября 2021 | Кёльн | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
22 Сентября 2021 | Шальке 04 | L | 1:2 | ||||
24 Сентября 2021 | Майнц 05 | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
27 Сентября 2021 | Аугсбург | L | 0:2 | ||||
29 Сентября 2021 | Вольфсбург | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
1 Октября 2021 | Айнтрахт | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
4 Октября 2021 | РБ Лейпциг | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
6 Октября 2021 | Унион | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
8 Октября 2021 | Байер 04 | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
10 Октября 2021 | Хайдук Сплит | L | 0:3 | +0.1 | |||
11 Октября 2021 | Росарио Сентраль | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
13 Октября 2021 | Леганес | L | 0:1 | +0.3 | |||
28 Октября 2021 | Богемиан | L | 0:4 | +0.1 | |||
29 Октября 2021 | Кривбасс | L | 0:3 | ||||
30 Октября 2021 | Индепендьенте | D | 0:0 | +1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Сентября 2021 | Патриотас | L | 3:5 | ||||
17 Сентября 2021 | КР Белуиздад | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
20 Сентября 2021 | ВиОн | D | 2:2 | +0.2 | |||
22 Сентября 2021 | Аль-Харби | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
24 Сентября 2021 | Абердин | L | 0:8 | -0.6 | |||
27 Сентября 2021 | Иокогама Ф. Маринос | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
29 Сентября 2021 | Машъал | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
1 Октября 2021 | Фрайбург | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
4 Октября 2021 | Русенборг | D | 0:0 | +0.8 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Октября 2021 | Флуминенсе | W | 1:0 | ||||
16 Октября 2021 | Монтеррей | D | 0:0 | +1.5 | |||
17 Октября 2021 | Олимпик | L | 0:3 | +4 | |||
18 Октября 2021 | Раннерс | W | 3:0 | +4 | |||
19 Октября 2021 | Гагра | L | 0:5 | +4 | |||
20 Октября 2021 | Иберия-2010 | L | 3:5 | +3 | |||
21 Октября 2021 | Краматорск | L | 1:2 | +3 | |||
22 Октября 2021 | Чайка | D | 0:0 | ||||
23 Октября 2021 | Соль де Америка | L | 0:5 | +1 | |||
24 Октября 2021 | Спартак | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
25 Октября 2021 | Тихуана | L | 0:4 | +4 | |||
26 Октября 2021 | Олимпиакос | L | 0:5 | +3 |