Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Марта 2021 | Олимпия | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
4 Марта 2021 | Олимпия | L | 0:0 (2:4) | -0.2 | |||
5 Марта 2021 | Соль де Америка | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
8 Марта 2021 | Пхохан Стилерс | L | 2:5 | -0.1 | |||
10 Марта 2021 | Серро Портеньо | L | 0:3 | ||||
12 Марта 2021 | Гуарани | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
14 Марта 2021 | Войводина | W | 4:3 | +2 | |||
15 Марта 2021 | Ривер Плейт Асунсьон | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
17 Марта 2021 | Спортиво Лукеньо | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
19 Марта 2021 | Хенераль Диас | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
22 Марта 2021 | Либертад | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
24 Марта 2021 | Насьональ Асунсьон | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
26 Марта 2021 | Олимпия | L | 0:1 | ||||
29 Марта 2021 | Соль де Америка | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
31 Марта 2021 | Серро Портеньо | L | 1:5 | -0.2 | |||
2 Апреля 2021 | Гуарани | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
4 Апреля 2021 | Войводина | L | 3:6 | -0.1 | |||
5 Апреля 2021 | Ривер Плейт Асунсьон | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
7 Апреля 2021 | Спортиво Лукеньо | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
9 Апреля 2021 | Хенераль Диас | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
12 Апреля 2021 | Дандолк | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
14 Апреля 2021 | Либертад | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
16 Апреля 2021 | Насьональ Асунсьон | L | 0:6 | -0.3 | |||
21 Апреля 2021 | Олимпия | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
23 Апреля 2021 | Соль де Америка | L | 0:1 | ||||
25 Апреля 2021 | Базель | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
26 Апреля 2021 | Крус Асуль | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
28 Апреля 2021 | Серро Портеньо | L | 0:5 | -0.1 | |||
30 Апреля 2021 | Гуарани | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
3 Мая 2021 | Ривер Плейт Асунсьон | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
5 Мая 2021 | Спортиво Лукеньо | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
7 Мая 2021 | Хенераль Диас | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
10 Мая 2021 | Либертад | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
12 Мая 2021 | Насьональ Асунсьон | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
14 Мая 2021 | Олимпия | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
17 Мая 2021 | Соль де Америка | L | 1:4 | ||||
19 Мая 2021 | Серро Портеньо | L | 2:3 | ||||
21 Мая 2021 | Гуарани | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
26 Мая 2021 | Ривер Плейт Асунсьон | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
28 Мая 2021 | Спортиво Лукеньо | L | 1:2 | ||||
31 Мая 2021 | АЗ Алкмар | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
2 Июня 2021 | Хенераль Диас | L | 1:3 | ||||
4 Июня 2021 | Либертад | L | 3:5 | -0.1 | |||
7 Июня 2021 | Насьональ Асунсьон | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
11 Июня 2021 | Фулхэм | L | 0:4 | -0.6 | |||
13 Июня 2021 | Нумансия | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
14 Июня 2021 | Атлетико Тукуман | L | 0:4 | -0.1 |