Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Июля 2020 | Монако | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
3 Июля 2020 | Фрайбург | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
5 Июля 2020 | Мельбурн Виктори | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
6 Июля 2020 | Падерборн 07 | W | 3:1 | +1.8 | |||
8 Июля 2020 | Вердер | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
10 Июля 2020 | Аугсбург | D | 2:2 | +1 | |||
12 Июля 2020 | Локомотив | W | 6:0 | +1.5 | |||
13 Июля 2020 | Шальке 04 | L | 0:2 | ||||
15 Июля 2020 | ВИТ-Джорджия | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
17 Июля 2020 | Боруссия | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
19 Июля 2020 | Тондела | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
20 Июля 2020 | Байер 04 | W | 7:2 | +1.8 | |||
24 Июля 2020 | Вольфсбург | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
26 Июля 2020 | Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
27 Июля 2020 | Майнц 05 | W | 5:4 | +1.7 | |||
29 Июля 2020 | РБ Лейпциг | L | 4:5 | -0.1 | |||
31 Июля 2020 | Бавария | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
2 Августа 2020 | Торонто | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
3 Августа 2020 | Боруссия | W | 4:3 | +1.1 | |||
5 Августа 2020 | Аугсбург | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
7 Августа 2020 | Хоффенхайм | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
9 Августа 2020 | Сеница | L | 1:2 | -0.3 | |||
10 Августа 2020 | Айнтрахт | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
12 Августа 2020 | Пасуш-ди-Феррейра | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
14 Августа 2020 | Унион | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
16 Августа 2020 | Лилль | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
17 Августа 2020 | Фортуна | L | 2:4 | -0.1 | |||
19 Августа 2020 | Герта | W | 5:2 | +1.9 | |||
21 Августа 2020 | Фрайбург | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
23 Августа 2020 | Сеница | L | 2:3 | -0.4 | |||
24 Августа 2020 | Падерборн 07 | W | 5:2 | +1.2 | |||
26 Августа 2020 | Юргорден | W | 4:2 | +1.2 | |||
28 Августа 2020 | Вердер | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
30 Августа 2020 | Славен Белупо | L | 0:1 | ||||
31 Августа 2020 | Аугсбург | W | 4:3 | +1.1 | |||
2 Сентября 2020 | Шальке 04 | L | 3:5 | -0.4 | |||
4 Сентября 2020 | Боруссия | D | 4:4 | +1 | |||
6 Сентября 2020 | Утрехт | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
7 Сентября 2020 | Байер 04 | W | 4:3 | +1.1 | |||
9 Сентября 2020 | Хеккен | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
11 Сентября 2020 | Вольфсбург | W | 4:3 | +1.7 | |||
13 Сентября 2020 | Хеккен | W | 5:0 | +0.8 | |||
14 Сентября 2020 | Майнц 05 | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
16 Сентября 2020 | Кызыл-Жар | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
18 Сентября 2020 | РБ Лейпциг | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
20 Сентября 2020 | Барселона | L | 1:3 | -0.5 | |||
21 Сентября 2020 | Бавария | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
23 Сентября 2020 | Боруссия | L | 4:6 | ||||
25 Сентября 2020 | Хоффенхайм | W | 6:1 | +1.7 | |||
27 Сентября 2020 | Реал Бетис | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
28 Сентября 2020 | Айнтрахт | D | 4:4 | +0.8 | |||
2 Октября 2020 | Унион | D | 2:2 | +0.2 | |||
4 Октября 2020 | Трабзонспор | L | 0:6 | -0.6 | |||
5 Октября 2020 | Фортуна | W | 4:3 | +1.7 | |||
7 Октября 2020 | Окжетпес | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
9 Октября 2020 | Герта | W | 5:3 | +1.1 | |||
11 Октября 2020 | Нью-Йорк Сити | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
12 Октября 2020 | Львов | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
14 Октября 2020 | Архентинос Хуниорс | L | 2:6 | -0.3 |