Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Хуниор | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Хуниор | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Волгарь | W | 5:3 | +1.1 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Химки | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Шинник | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Рампла Хуниорс | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Анжи | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Авангард | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Велес | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Ухань Фри Таунс | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Младост | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Ротор | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Алания | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Труа | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Арсенал | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | СКА | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Нижний Новгород | -:- | |||||
31 Марта 2024 | Труа | -:- | |||||
1 Апреля 2024 | Краснодар | -:- | |||||
3 Апреля 2024 | Хрватски Драговоляц | -:- | |||||
4 Апреля 2024 | Спартак | -:- | |||||
5 Апреля 2024 | Текстильщик | -:- | |||||
7 Апреля 2024 | Касима Антлерс | -:- | |||||
8 Апреля 2024 | Ахмат | -:- | |||||
10 Апреля 2024 | Оренбург | -:- | |||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Нефтехимик | -:- | |||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Балтика | -:- | |||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Волгарь | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Химки | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Шинник | -:- | |||||
28 Апреля 2024 | Анжи | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Авангард | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Велес | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Ротор | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Алания | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Арсенал | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | СКА | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Нижний Новгород | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Краснодар | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Текстильщик | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Ахмат | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Оренбург | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Нефтехимик | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Балтика | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Марта 2024 | Спартак | L | 1:3 | ||||
8 Марта 2024 | Шинник | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Томь | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Арсенал | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Локомотив | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Енисей | W | 1:0 | +0.8 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Нефтехимик | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Краснодар | L | 3:4 | -0.4 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Урал | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Балтика | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Ахмат | -:- |