Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #20 | 11 | ![]() |
- | 38% x7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 10 | ![]() |
- | 7% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| #19 | 10 | ![]() |
364% x16 | 373% x16 | - | - | 205% x16 | 209% x16 | - | 424% x16 |
![]() |
27% x1 | 45% x2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
- | 88% x13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 09 | ![]() |
24% x1 | 18% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
- | 72% x10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
219% x20 | 206% x20 | 40% x20 | 37% x20 | 81% x20 | 77% x20 | 80% x20 | 205% x20 | ||
| 08 | ![]() |
336% x31 | 321% x31 | 57% x31 | 54% x31 | 123% x31 | 122% x31 | 123% x31 | 325% x31 | |
| 07 | ![]() |
327% x31 | 336% x31 | 66% x31 | 72% x31 | 132% x31 | 131% x31 | 123% x31 | 323% x31 | |
| #18 | 06 | ![]() |
310% x30 | 302% x30 | 65% x30 | 67% x30 | 126% x30 | 120% x30 | 123% x30 | 319% x30 |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
- | 205% x31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
364% x16 | 373% x16 | - | - | 205% x16 | 209% x16 | - | 424% x16 | ||
![]() |
51% x2 | 63% x3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
1192% x112 | 1165% x112 | 228% x112 | 230% x112 | 462% x112 | 450% x112 | 449% x112 | 1172% x112 | ||
| 1607% | 1806% | 228% | 230% | 667% | 659% | 449% | 1596% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +16.1 | +18.1 | +2.3 | +2.3 | +6.7 | +6.6 | +4.5 | +16 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
Последние игры| 5.34 | |
| 5.96 | |
| 5.39 | |
| 6.36 | |
7.34![]() | |
8.93![]() | |
| 5.36 | |
| 6.23 | |
| 6.02 | |
9.39![]() | |
с 2026-06-01 -> Арсенал
ТравмыЕщё ни разу за свою карьеру не травмировался