Календарь турнира

  • Начало турнира: 3 Августа 2018.
  • Последний запланированный матч: 12 Ноября 2018.
  • Стадий: 1. Туров: 36. Матчей: 180.

1 тур Основной этап
3 Августа 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Штурм 6:0 Ред Булл L
16:00 L Капфенберг 0:5 Винер-Нойштадт W
16:00 W Аустрия 5:0 Рапид L
19:00 L ЛАСК 0:6 Адмира Ваккер W
22:00 L Маттерсбург 1:3 Вольфсбергер W
2 тур Основной этап
10 Августа 2018 (пятница)
17:00 W Ред Булл 1:0 Капфенберг L
17:00 W Рапид 3:0 ЛАСК L
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 1:0 Штурм L
22:00 D Винер-Нойштадт 3:3 Аустрия D
22:00 L Адмира Ваккер 0:5 Маттерсбург W
3 тур Основной этап
15 Августа 2018 (среда)
16:00 L Штурм 2:4 Адмира Ваккер W
16:00 W Аустрия 3:0 Ред Булл L
17:00 L Рапид 0:6 Винер-Нойштадт W
22:00 W Маттерсбург 11:0 ЛАСК L
22:00 L Капфенберг 0:4 Вольфсбергер W
4 тур Основной этап
17 Августа 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L Штурм 0:1 Винер-Нойштадт W
19:00 W Адмира Ваккер 6:0 Рапид L
21:00 L Капфенберг 0:5 Аустрия W
22:00 L ЛАСК 0:10 Вольфсбергер W
22:00 W Маттерсбург 3:0 Ред Булл L
5 тур Основной этап
22 Августа 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Ред Булл 5:0 ЛАСК L
17:00 D Рапид 0:0 Капфенберг D
22:00 L Винер-Нойштадт 0:3 Маттерсбург W
22:00 W Аустрия 5:0 Штурм L
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 6:0 Адмира Ваккер L
6 тур Основной этап
24 Августа 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L Ред Булл 0:3 Винер-Нойштадт W
16:00 L ЛАСК 0:6 Штурм W
17:00 W Адмира Ваккер 5:0 Капфенберг L
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 6:0 Рапид L
22:00 W Маттерсбург 5:0 Аустрия L
7 тур Основной этап
29 Августа 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Капфенберг 5:0 ЛАСК L
16:00 D Рапид 0:0 Ред Булл D
22:00 L Штурм 0:5 Маттерсбург W
22:00 W Аустрия 3:2 Адмира Ваккер L
22:00 D Винер-Нойштадт 0:0 Вольфсбергер D
8 тур Основной этап
31 Августа 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L ЛАСК 0:6 Винер-Нойштадт W
17:00 W Штурм 3:0 Капфенберг L
19:00 W Адмира Ваккер 3:0 Ред Булл L
22:00 W Маттерсбург 5:0 Рапид L
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 6:0 Аустрия L
9 тур Основной этап
5 Сентября 2018 (среда)
16:00 L Рапид 0:4 Штурм W
19:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 3:1 Адмира Ваккер L
22:00 W Аустрия 5:0 ЛАСК L
22:00 L Капфенберг 0:5 Маттерсбург W
22:00 L Ред Булл 0:3 Вольфсбергер W
10 тур Основной этап
7 Сентября 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 3:0 Капфенберг L
16:00 L Ред Булл 1:2 Штурм W
19:00 W Адмира Ваккер 6:0 ЛАСК L
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 4:3 Маттерсбург L
22:00 L Рапид 0:5 Аустрия W
11 тур Основной этап
12 Сентября 2018 (среда)
17:00 D Капфенберг 0:0 Ред Булл D
17:00 L ЛАСК 0:5 Рапид W
22:00 W Аустрия 1:0 Винер-Нойштадт L
22:00 L Штурм 0:5 Вольфсбергер W
22:00 W Маттерсбург 5:0 Адмира Ваккер L
12 тур Основной этап
14 Сентября 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 6:0 Рапид L
22:00 W Адмира Ваккер 2:0 Штурм L
22:00 L ЛАСК 0:8 Маттерсбург W
22:00 L Ред Булл 0:4 Аустрия W
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 7:0 Капфенберг L
13 тур Основной этап
19 Сентября 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 3:0 Штурм L
19:00 L Рапид 0:5 Адмира Ваккер W
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 8:0 ЛАСК L
22:00 W Аустрия 3:0 Капфенберг L
22:00 L Ред Булл 0:3 Маттерсбург W
14 тур Основной этап
21 Сентября 2018 (пятница)
17:00 L Капфенберг 0:1 Рапид W
22:00 W Маттерсбург 2:0 Винер-Нойштадт L
22:00 L Штурм 1:3 Аустрия W
22:00 L ЛАСК 0:6 Ред Булл W
22:00 L Адмира Ваккер 0:5 Вольфсбергер W
15 тур Основной этап
24 Сентября 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 3:0 Ред Булл L
16:00 W Штурм 5:0 ЛАСК L
17:00 L Капфенберг 0:1 Адмира Ваккер W
22:00 L Рапид 0:7 Вольфсбергер W
22:00 L Аустрия 0:5 Маттерсбург W
16 тур Основной этап
26 Сентября 2018 (среда)
16:00 L ЛАСК 0:6 Капфенберг W
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 3:0 Винер-Нойштадт L
22:00 W Адмира Ваккер 3:1 Аустрия L
22:00 W Маттерсбург 4:0 Штурм L
22:00 W Ред Булл 1:0 Рапид L
17 тур Основной этап
28 Сентября 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 5:0 ЛАСК L
17:00 D Капфенберг 0:0 Штурм D
22:00 L Аустрия 3:4 Вольфсбергер W
22:00 L Рапид 0:7 Маттерсбург W
22:00 L Ред Булл 0:1 Адмира Ваккер W
18 тур Основной этап
1 Октября 2018 (понедельник)
17:00 W Штурм 2:0 Рапид L
19:00 L Адмира Ваккер 2:3 Винер-Нойштадт W
22:00 L ЛАСК 0:9 Аустрия W
22:00 W Маттерсбург 6:0 Капфенберг L
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 5:0 Ред Булл L
19 тур Основной этап
3 Октября 2018 (среда)
16:00 D Штурм 0:0 Ред Булл D
17:00 L Капфенберг 0:2 Винер-Нойштадт W
19:00 L ЛАСК 0:6 Адмира Ваккер W
22:00 W Аустрия 4:0 Рапид L
22:00 W Маттерсбург 4:2 Вольфсбергер L
20 тур Основной этап
5 Октября 2018 (пятница)
17:00 W Рапид 5:0 ЛАСК L
22:00 D Винер-Нойштадт 2:2 Аустрия D
22:00 D Адмира Ваккер 0:0 Маттерсбург D
22:00 W Ред Булл 1:0 Капфенберг L
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 5:0 Штурм L
21 тур Основной этап
8 Октября 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L Рапид 0:4 Винер-Нойштадт W
22:00 L Капфенберг 0:6 Вольфсбергер W
22:00 W Штурм 1:0 Адмира Ваккер L
22:00 W Маттерсбург 7:0 ЛАСК L
22:00 W Аустрия 1:0 Ред Булл L
22 тур Основной этап
10 Октября 2018 (среда)
16:00 D Штурм 1:1 Винер-Нойштадт D
19:00 W Адмира Ваккер 5:0 Рапид L
22:00 W Маттерсбург 5:0 Ред Булл L
22:00 L ЛАСК 0:8 Вольфсбергер W
22:00 L Капфенберг 0:2 Аустрия W
23 тур Основной этап
12 Октября 2018 (пятница)
17:00 D Рапид 0:0 Капфенберг D
22:00 L Винер-Нойштадт 0:1 Маттерсбург W
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 7:0 Адмира Ваккер L
22:00 W Ред Булл 4:0 ЛАСК L
22:00 W Аустрия 4:1 Штурм L
24 тур Основной этап
15 Октября 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L ЛАСК 0:5 Штурм W
19:00 W Адмира Ваккер 4:0 Капфенберг L
22:00 L Ред Булл 0:1 Винер-Нойштадт W
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 8:0 Рапид L
22:00 W Маттерсбург 4:0 Аустрия L
25 тур Основной этап
17 Октября 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Рапид 1:0 Ред Булл L
16:00 W Капфенберг 5:0 ЛАСК L
22:00 D Аустрия 2:2 Адмира Ваккер D
22:00 L Штурм 1:4 Маттерсбург W
22:00 L Винер-Нойштадт 0:1 Вольфсбергер W
26 тур Основной этап
19 Октября 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Штурм 4:0 Капфенберг L
16:00 L ЛАСК 0:7 Винер-Нойштадт W
22:00 W Маттерсбург 6:0 Рапид L
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 6:0 Аустрия L
22:00 W Адмира Ваккер 5:0 Ред Булл L
27 тур   Основной этап
22 Октября 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 Рапид -:- Штурм
19:00 Винер-Нойштадт -:- Адмира Ваккер
22:00 Капфенберг -:- Маттерсбург
22:00 Ред Булл -:- Вольфсбергер
22:00 Аустрия -:- ЛАСК
28 тур Основной этап
24 Октября 2018 (среда)
16:00 Ред Булл -:- Штурм
16:00 Винер-Нойштадт -:- Капфенберг
19:00 Адмира Ваккер -:- ЛАСК
22:00 Рапид -:- Аустрия
22:00 Вольфсбергер -:- Маттерсбург
29 тур Основной этап
26 Октября 2018 (пятница)
22:00 Маттерсбург -:- Адмира Ваккер
22:00 Штурм -:- Вольфсбергер
22:00 ЛАСК -:- Рапид
22:00 Капфенберг -:- Ред Булл
22:00 Аустрия -:- Винер-Нойштадт
30 тур Основной этап
29 Октября 2018 (понедельник)
22:00 Ред Булл -:- Аустрия
22:00 ЛАСК -:- Маттерсбург
22:00 Винер-Нойштадт -:- Рапид
22:00 Вольфсбергер -:- Капфенберг
22:00 Адмира Ваккер -:- Штурм
31 тур Основной этап
31 Октября 2018 (среда)
22:00 Аустрия -:- Капфенберг
22:00 Винер-Нойштадт -:- Штурм
22:00 Рапид -:- Адмира Ваккер
22:00 Ред Булл -:- Маттерсбург
22:00 Вольфсбергер -:- ЛАСК
32 тур Основной этап
2 Ноября 2018 (пятница)
22:00 Штурм -:- Аустрия
22:00 ЛАСК -:- Ред Булл
22:00 Капфенберг -:- Рапид
22:00 Адмира Ваккер -:- Вольфсбергер
22:00 Маттерсбург -:- Винер-Нойштадт
33 тур Основной этап
5 Ноября 2018 (понедельник)
22:00 Винер-Нойштадт -:- Ред Булл
22:00 Рапид -:- Вольфсбергер
22:00 Капфенберг -:- Адмира Ваккер
22:00 Штурм -:- ЛАСК
22:00 Аустрия -:- Маттерсбург
34 тур Основной этап
7 Ноября 2018 (среда)
22:00 Ред Булл -:- Рапид
22:00 Маттерсбург -:- Штурм
22:00 Адмира Ваккер -:- Аустрия
22:00 ЛАСК -:- Капфенберг
22:00 Вольфсбергер -:- Винер-Нойштадт
35 тур Основной этап
9 Ноября 2018 (пятница)
22:00 Рапид -:- Маттерсбург
22:00 Винер-Нойштадт -:- ЛАСК
22:00 Капфенберг -:- Штурм
22:00 Ред Булл -:- Адмира Ваккер
22:00 Аустрия -:- Вольфсбергер
36 тур Основной этап
12 Ноября 2018 (понедельник)
22:00 Штурм -:- Рапид
22:00 Адмира Ваккер -:- Винер-Нойштадт
22:00 ЛАСК -:- Аустрия
22:00 Маттерсбург -:- Капфенберг
22:00 Вольфсбергер -:- Ред Булл