Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Аль-Садд | D | 1:1 | +1.1 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Нью-Инглэнд Революшн | L | 0:3 | ||||
4 Марта 2024 | Параду АК | L | 0:3 | +0.2 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Гавр | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Гавр | W | 6:3 | +1.6 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Серветт | L | 0:6 | -0.1 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Ганновер 96 | W | 6:2 | +1.3 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Бохум | L | 3:4 | ||||
14 Марта 2024 | Унион | L | 0:5 | ||||
15 Марта 2024 | Штутгарт | W | 8:4 | +1.4 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Ганза | W | 5:1 | +1.3 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Арминия | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Айнтрахт Брауншвейг | W | 6:1 | +1.7 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Гройтер Фюрт | L | 4:5 | -0.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Санкт-Паули | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Кайзерслаутерн | W | 3:1 | +0.6 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Ганновер 96 | D | 1:1 | +0.1 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Бохум | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Штутгарт | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
7 Апреля 2024 | РБ Лейпциг | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Ганза | W | 4:1 | +1.5 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Арминия | W | 4:2 | +1.1 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Айнтрахт Брауншвейг | W | 6:1 | +1.3 | |||
14 Апреля 2024 | Славен Белупо | D | 2:2 | +1 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Гройтер Фюрт | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Санкт-Паули | W | 7:4 | +1.2 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Кайзерслаутерн | L | 2:4 | +0.1 | |||
21 Апреля 2024 | Хоккайдо Консадоле Саппоро | L | 1:5 | -0.3 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Ганновер 96 | W | 5:2 | +1.5 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | Бохум | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | Штутгарт | W | 6:4 | +1.5 | |||
28 Апреля 2024 | Байер 04 | L | 1:6 | ||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Ганза | W | 6:2 | +1.2 | |||
1 Мая 2024 | Арминия | W | 2:1 | +1.6 | |||
3 Мая 2024 | Айнтрахт Брауншвейг | W | 7:1 | +1.7 | |||
5 Мая 2024 | Бохум | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Гройтер Фюрт | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Санкт-Паули | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Кайзерслаутерн | -:- | |||||
12 Мая 2024 | Боруссия | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Ганновер 96 | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Бохум | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Штутгарт | -:- | |||||
19 Мая 2024 | Хоффенхайм | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Ганза | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Арминия | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Айнтрахт Брауншвейг | -:- | |||||
26 Мая 2024 | Бохум | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Гройтер Фюрт | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Санкт-Паули | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Кайзерслаутерн | -:- | |||||
2 Июня 2024 | Шальке 04 | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз | -:- |