Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Марта 2022 | Читтаделла | L | 0:0 (2:4) | ||||
4 Марта 2022 | Асколи | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
7 Марта 2022 | Кротоне | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
11 Марта 2022 | Реджина 1914 | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
14 Марта 2022 | Виченца Виртус | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
16 Марта 2022 | Фрозиноне | W | 3:2 | +1.6 | |||
18 Марта 2022 | Читтаделла | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
21 Марта 2022 | Сампдория | L | 2:4 | +0.1 | |||
23 Марта 2022 | Пескара | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
25 Марта 2022 | Монца | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
28 Марта 2022 | Козенца | W | 2:1 | +0.3 | |||
1 Апреля 2022 | Беневенто | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
4 Апреля 2022 | Наполи | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
6 Апреля 2022 | Пиза | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
8 Апреля 2022 | Эмполи | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
11 Апреля 2022 | Лечче | L | 0:2 | -0.4 | |||
13 Апреля 2022 | СПАЛ | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
15 Апреля 2022 | Порденоне | L | 2:3 | -0.3 | |||
18 Апреля 2022 | Сассуоло | L | 0:5 | -0.1 | |||
20 Апреля 2022 | Салернитана | W | 2:0 | +0.9 | |||
22 Апреля 2022 | Асколи | W | 2:1 | +0.7 | |||
25 Апреля 2022 | Кротоне | W | 1:0 | +0.4 | |||
27 Апреля 2022 | Реджина 1914 | W | 1:0 | +0.4 | |||
29 Апреля 2022 | Виченца Виртус | L | 0:1 | -0.4 | |||
2 Мая 2022 | Фрозиноне | D | 1:1 | +0.1 | |||
6 Мая 2022 | Читтаделла | D | 1:1 | +0.1 | |||
9 Мая 2022 | Сампдория | L | 1:2 | -0.4 | |||
11 Мая 2022 | Пескара | D | 0:0 | ||||
13 Мая 2022 | Монца | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
16 Мая 2022 | Козенца | W | 1:0 | +0.7 | |||
18 Мая 2022 | Беневенто | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
20 Мая 2022 | Наполи | W | 4:2 | +1.8 | |||
22 Мая 2022 | Витесс | W | 2:1 | +1.7 | |||
23 Мая 2022 | Пиза | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
25 Мая 2022 | Эмполи | W | 3:2 | +1.7 | |||
27 Мая 2022 | Лечче | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
29 Мая 2022 | Лос-Анджелес | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
30 Мая 2022 | СПАЛ | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
1 Июня 2022 | Кротоне | L | 0:1 | ||||
3 Июня 2022 | Порденоне | L | 2:4 | ||||
6 Июня 2022 | Сассуоло | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
8 Июня 2022 | Салернитана | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
12 Июня 2022 | Палестино | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
13 Июня 2022 | Таврия | D | 0:0 | +0.6 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Июня 2022 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз | L | 0:6 | ||||
16 Июня 2022 | Коритиба | D | 3:3 | ||||
17 Июня 2022 | Баия | L | 1:4 | +1 | |||
18 Июня 2022 | Леон | L | 0:4 | +1 | |||
19 Июня 2022 | Аустрия | L | 0:5 | +1 | |||
20 Июня 2022 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | D | 0:0 | +1 | |||
21 Июня 2022 | Расинг | W | 4:0 | +1 | |||
22 Июня 2022 | Локомотив | W | 5:1 | +4 | |||
24 Июня 2022 | Ислочь | L | 0:6 | +7 | |||
25 Июня 2022 | Бордо | L | 0:4 | +6 | |||
26 Июня 2022 | Шинник | D | 1:1 | +1.5 | |||
27 Июня 2022 | Оита Тринита | W | 5:0 | +1 | |||
28 Июня 2022 | Касима Антлерс | W | 9:1 | +4 | |||
29 Июня 2022 | Сталь | L | 0:5 | +7 | |||
30 Июня 2022 | Нефтехимик | L | 0:3 | +6 |