Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Вождовац | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Вождовац | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Бока Хуниорс | W | 6:0 | +1.4 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Дефенса и Хустисия | D | 4:4 | +1 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Колон | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Вождовац | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Арсенал | W | 6:0 | +1.5 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Ривер Плейт | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
14 Марта 2024 | Росарио Сентраль | W | 6:0 | +1.2 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Сан-Лоренсо | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Хоккайдо Консадоле Саппоро | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Вождовац | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Росарио Сентраль | W | 4:0 | +1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Атлетико Платенсе | W | 7:0 | +1.6 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Вождовац | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Атлетико Тукуман | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Лидс Юнайтед | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
28 Марта 2024 | Индепендьенте | -:- | |||||
29 Марта 2024 | Архентинос Хуниорс | -:- | |||||
31 Марта 2024 | Атлетико Насьональ | -:- | |||||
2 Апреля 2024 | Коламбус Крю | -:- | |||||
3 Апреля 2024 | Индепендьенте | -:- | |||||
5 Апреля 2024 | Банфилд | -:- | |||||
7 Апреля 2024 | Ботафого | -:- | |||||
8 Апреля 2024 | Сентраль Кордова | -:- | |||||
10 Апреля 2024 | Ланус | -:- | |||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Унион | -:- | |||||
14 Апреля 2024 | Ботафого | -:- | |||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Атлетико Тигре | -:- | |||||
17 Апреля 2024 | Велес Сарсфилд | -:- | |||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Бока Хуниорс | -:- | |||||
21 Апреля 2024 | Атлетико Насьональ | -:- | |||||
23 Апреля 2024 | Коламбус Крю | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Дефенса и Хустисия | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Колон | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Арсенал | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Ривер Плейт | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Сан-Лоренсо | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Росарио Сентраль | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Атлетико Платенсе | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Атлетико Тукуман | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Архентинос Хуниорс | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Индепендьенте | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Банфилд | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Сентраль Кордова | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Ланус | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Унион | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Атлетико Тигре | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Велес Сарсфилд | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Ланус | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Дефенса и Хустисия | D | 4:4 | +1 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Сан-Лоренсо | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Атлетико Тукуман | L | 1:3 | +0.1 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Колон | L | 2:3 | ||||
18 Марта 2024 | Банфилд | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Атлетико Тукуман | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Колон | W | 3:1 | +1.8 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Дефенса и Хустисия | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Колон | -:- |