Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Июля 2023 | УСМ Алжир | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
3 Июля 2023 | УСМ Алжир | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
5 Июля 2023 | Веннсюссель | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
7 Июля 2023 | Ольборг | L | 1:3 | +0.2 | |||
9 Июля 2023 | Спартак | W | 2:0 | +0.7 | |||
10 Июля 2023 | Силькеборг | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
12 Июля 2023 | Копенгаген | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
14 Июля 2023 | Мидтьюлланн | L | 0:3 | ||||
16 Июля 2023 | Крузейро | L | 0:4 | -0.4 | |||
17 Июля 2023 | Крузейро | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
19 Июля 2023 | Брондбю | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
21 Июля 2023 | Вайле | W | 4:1 | +1.2 | |||
23 Июля 2023 | Крузейро | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
24 Июля 2023 | Минск | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
26 Июля 2023 | Раннерс | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
28 Июля 2023 | Люнгбю | L | 1:3 | -0.5 | |||
30 Июля 2023 | Александрия | W | 0:0 (3:2) | +1.4 | |||
31 Июля 2023 | Хорсенс | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
2 Августа 2023 | Виборг | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
4 Августа 2023 | Эсбьерг | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
9 Августа 2023 | Оденсе | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
11 Августа 2023 | Орхус | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
14 Августа 2023 | Виборг | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
16 Августа 2023 | Ольборг | W | 3:2 | +2 | |||
18 Августа 2023 | Хельсингёр | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
23 Августа 2023 | Колдинг ИФ | W | 5:2 | +1.3 | |||
25 Августа 2023 | Сённерьюске | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
27 Августа 2023 | Пирамидс | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
28 Августа 2023 | Веннсюссель | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
30 Августа 2023 | Ольборг | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
1 Сентября 2023 | Силькеборг | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
4 Сентября 2023 | Копенгаген | L | 1:3 | ||||
6 Сентября 2023 | Мидтьюлланн | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
8 Сентября 2023 | Брондбю | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
11 Сентября 2023 | Вайле | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
13 Сентября 2023 | Раннерс | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
15 Сентября 2023 | Люнгбю | D | 4:4 | +1 | |||
18 Сентября 2023 | Хорсенс | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
20 Сентября 2023 | Эсбьерг | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
21 Сентября 2023 | Мидтьюлланн | L | 0:0 (2:3) | -0.1 | |||
22 Сентября 2023 | Оденсе | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
25 Сентября 2023 | Орхус | L | 2:3 | ||||
27 Сентября 2023 | Виборг | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
29 Сентября 2023 | Хельсингёр | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
2 Октября 2023 | Колдинг ИФ | L | 1:3 | ||||
4 Октября 2023 | Сённерьюске | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
8 Октября 2023 | Брондбю | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
9 Октября 2023 | Брондбю | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
11 Октября 2023 | Брондбю | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
13 Октября 2023 | Брондбю | W | 3:1 | +1.4 | |||
15 Октября 2023 | Брондбю | D | 0:0 | +0.1 | |||
16 Октября 2023 | Брондбю | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
17 Октября 2023 | Брондбю | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
18 Октября 2023 | Брондбю | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
20 Октября 2023 | Брондбю | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
21 Октября 2023 | Брондбю | D | 0:0 | -0.2 | |||
22 Октября 2023 | Брондбю | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
23 Октября 2023 | Брондбю | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
24 Октября 2023 | Брондбю | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
25 Октября 2023 | Брондбю | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
26 Октября 2023 | Брондбю | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
27 Октября 2023 | Брондбю | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
28 Октября 2023 | Брондбю | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
29 Октября 2023 | Брондбю | W | 2:0 | +1.1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Июля 2023 | Сённерьюске | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
7 Июля 2023 | Эсбьерг | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
10 Июля 2023 | Раннерс | L | 0:2 | ||||
12 Июля 2023 | Виборг | L | 2:3 | ||||
14 Июля 2023 | Вайле | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
17 Июля 2023 | Люнгбю | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
19 Июля 2023 | Хорсенс | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
21 Июля 2023 | Оденсе | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
24 Июля 2023 | Мидтьюлланн | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
26 Июля 2023 | Хельсингёр | L | 0:2 | ||||
28 Июля 2023 | Брондбю | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
31 Июля 2023 | Мидтьюлланн | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
2 Августа 2023 | Эсбьерг | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
4 Августа 2023 | Копенгаген | L | 0:2 | ||||
7 Августа 2023 | Силькеборг | D | 2:2 | +0.2 | |||
9 Августа 2023 | Копенгаген | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
11 Августа 2023 | Раннерс | L | 1:2 | +0.2 | |||
14 Августа 2023 | Брондбю | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
16 Августа 2023 | Оденсе | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
21 Августа 2023 | Хельсингёр | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
23 Августа 2023 | Хорсенс | L | 0:1 | ||||
25 Августа 2023 | Вайле | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
11 Сентября 2023 | Оденсе | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
13 Сентября 2023 | Силькеборг | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
15 Сентября 2023 | Люнгбю | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
18 Сентября 2023 | Мидтьюлланн | L | 1:3 | ||||
20 Сентября 2023 | Колдинг ИФ | L | 0:2 | ||||
22 Сентября 2023 | Виборг | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
27 Сентября 2023 | Силькеборг | W | 2:1 | +1.7 | |||
29 Сентября 2023 | Люнгбю | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
2 Октября 2023 | Хельсингёр | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
4 Октября 2023 | Виборг | D | 2:2 | +0.6 |