Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Ла Экидад | L | 0:7 | -0.2 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Андижан | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Нумансия | W | 4:1 | +1.1 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Альмерия | D | 4:4 | +1 | |||
7 Марта 2024 | Картахена | W | 3:0 | +0.9 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Кордова | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | АЕК | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Реал Сарагоса | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
14 Марта 2024 | Атлетико Мадрид | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Тенерифе | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Лас-Пальмас | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Луго | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Орхус | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Линарес Депортиво | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Альбасете | L | 0:1 | +0.3 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Райо Вальекано | -:- | |||||
1 Апреля 2024 | Гранада | -:- | |||||
3 Апреля 2024 | Картахена | -:- | |||||
5 Апреля 2024 | Алькоркон | -:- | |||||
8 Апреля 2024 | Малага | -:- | |||||
10 Апреля 2024 | Уэска | -:- | |||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Мирандес | -:- | |||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Жирона | -:- | |||||
17 Апреля 2024 | Сельта | -:- | |||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Понферрадина | -:- | |||||
22 Апреля 2024 | Нумансия | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Альмерия | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Кордова | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Реал Сарагоса | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Тенерифе | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Лас-Пальмас | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Луго | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Линарес Депортиво | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Альбасете | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Райо Вальекано | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Гранада | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Картахена | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Алькоркон | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Малага | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Уэска | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Мирандес | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Жирона | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Сельта | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Понферрадина | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Барселона | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Атлетик Бильбао | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Уэска | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Реал Мадрид | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Тенерифе | W | 3:2 | +1.7 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Атлетик Бильбао | L | 1:2 | -0.3 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Эльче | W | 2:1 | +1.7 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Реал Бетис | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Понферрадина | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Депортиво | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Леганес | -:- |