Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Алькоркон | W | 3:0 | +0.6 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Расинг | D | 4:4 | +0.8 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Луго | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Саган Тосу | W | 1:0 | +0.8 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Толука | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Малага | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
14 Марта 2024 | Осасуна | L | 1:2 | ||||
17 Марта 2024 | ЖС Саура | L | 2:6 | ||||
18 Марта 2024 | Жирона | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Уэска | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Сельта | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Саутгемптон | D | 0:0 | +1 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Тенерифе | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Кордова | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Нумансия | W | 5:1 | +1.6 | |||
31 Марта 2024 | Астон Вилла | L | 0:2 | +0.2 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Мирандес | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Понферрадина | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Линарес Депортиво | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
7 Апреля 2024 | Ла Лус | W | 5:2 | +1.3 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Картахена | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Реал Сарагоса | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Райо Вальекано | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
14 Апреля 2024 | Оренбург | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Гранада | W | 5:1 | +1.7 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Лас-Пальмас | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Альбасете | -:- | |||||
22 Апреля 2024 | Алькоркон | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Расинг | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Луго | -:- | |||||
28 Апреля 2024 | Ницца | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Малага | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Жирона | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Уэска | -:- | |||||
5 Мая 2024 | Ницца | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Сельта | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Тенерифе | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Кордова | -:- | |||||
12 Мая 2024 | Ницца | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Нумансия | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Мирандес | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Понферрадина | -:- | |||||
19 Мая 2024 | Ницца | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Линарес Депортиво | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Картахена | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Реал Сарагоса | -:- | |||||
26 Мая 2024 | Ницца | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Райо Вальекано | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Гранада | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Лас-Пальмас | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Альбасете | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Марта 2024 | Депортиво | L | 2:4 | +0.1 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Реал Мадрид | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Эльче | L | 2:3 | ||||
29 Марта 2024 | Реал Бетис | L | 1:5 | ||||
1 Апреля 2024 | Леванте | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Тенерифе | W | 4:3 | +1.6 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Реал Вальядолид | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Альбасете | D | 1:1 | +1.1 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Гранада | L | 1:5 | ||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Атлетик Бильбао | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Валенсия | L | 0:6 | -0.1 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Понферрадина | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Жирона | -:- |