Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | ХНК Шибеник | L | 3:4 | +0.1 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Дугополье | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Биело Брдо | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Локомотива | W | 1:0 | +1.7 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Кустошия | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Хайдук Сплит | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Кустошия | D | 4:4 | +0.8 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Хрватски Драговоляц | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Рудеш | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Вараждин | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | ХНК Шибеник | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Дугополье | W | 1:0 | +1.7 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Биело Брдо | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Истра 1961 | L | 0:0 (3:4) | +0.1 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Локомотива | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Хайдук Сплит | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Кустошия | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Хрватски Драговоляц | W | 1:0 | +0.4 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Рудеш | D | 0:0 | ||||
17 Апреля 2024 | Вараждин | W | 3:2 | +1 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | ХНК Шибеник | L | 1:3 | -0.2 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Дугополье | D | 0:0 | -0.2 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | Биело Брдо | D | 0:0 | ||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Локомотива | L | 0:4 | -0.7 | |||
1 Мая 2024 | Хайдук Сплит | W | 2:0 | +0.5 | |||
3 Мая 2024 | Кустошия | L | 0:1 | -0.5 | |||
6 Мая 2024 | Хрватски Драговоляц | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Рудеш | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Вараждин | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | ХНК Шибеник | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Дугополье | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Биело Брдо | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Локомотива | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Хайдук Сплит | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Кустошия | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Хрватски Драговоляц | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Рудеш | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Вараждин | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | ХНК Шибеник | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Интер | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | ХНК Горица | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Дубрава | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | ХНК Шибеник | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | ХНК Шибеник | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Вараждин | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Опатия | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Хрватски Драговоляц | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Истра 1961 | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Хайдук Сплит | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Динамо | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Славен Белупо | L | 2:4 | -0.2 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Риека | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Опатия | L | 1:6 | -0.3 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Дугополье | L | 0:1 | -0.5 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Вараждин | W | 2:1 | +1 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Истра 1961 | L | 0:2 | ||||
15 Апреля 2024 | ХНК Шибеник | W | 3:0 | +0.7 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Риека | L | 0:3 | -0.3 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Дубрава | W | 3:1 | +1.1 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Интер | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | Дугополье | D | 0:0 | ||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Хрватски Драговоляц | D | 1:1 | -0.1 | |||
29 Апреля 2024 | Динамо | W | 1:0 | +0.8 | |||
1 Мая 2024 | ХНК Горица | D | 0:0 | ||||
3 Мая 2024 | Вараждин | W | 3:0 | +0.9 | |||
6 Мая 2024 | ХНК Горица | -:- |