Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2021 | Дельфин | W | 0:0 (5:4) | +1.6 | |||
3 Марта 2021 | Брондбю | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
5 Марта 2021 | Орхус | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
7 Марта 2021 | Динамо | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
8 Марта 2021 | Брондбю | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
10 Марта 2021 | Раннерс | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
12 Марта 2021 | Веннсюссель | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
14 Марта 2021 | Вердер | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
15 Марта 2021 | Динамо | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
17 Марта 2021 | Сённерьюске | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
19 Марта 2021 | Хельсингёр | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
21 Марта 2021 | Люцерн | L | 0:2 | ||||
22 Марта 2021 | Динамо | W | 2:1 | +1.7 | |||
24 Марта 2021 | Мидтьюлланн | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
26 Марта 2021 | Ольборг | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
28 Марта 2021 | Динамо | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
29 Марта 2021 | Виборг | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
31 Марта 2021 | Копенгаген | L | 0:0 (2:3) | ||||
2 Апреля 2021 | Хорсенс | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
4 Апреля 2021 | Динамо | W | 5:1 | +1.7 | |||
5 Апреля 2021 | Норшелланн | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
7 Апреля 2021 | Верес | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
9 Апреля 2021 | Оденсе | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
11 Апреля 2021 | Динамо | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
12 Апреля 2021 | Силькеборг | W | 1:0 | +1.7 | |||
14 Апреля 2021 | Вайле | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
16 Апреля 2021 | Люнгбю | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
18 Апреля 2021 | Краматорск | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
19 Апреля 2021 | Динамо | W | 5:1 | +1.9 | |||
21 Апреля 2021 | Копенгаген | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
23 Апреля 2021 | Эсбьерг | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
25 Апреля 2021 | Динамо | W | 5:2 | +1.6 | |||
26 Апреля 2021 | Орхус | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
28 Апреля 2021 | Брондбю | W | 5:0 | +1.8 | |||
30 Апреля 2021 | Раннерс | L | 0:1 | ||||
3 Мая 2021 | Веннсюссель | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
5 Мая 2021 | Кристал Пэлас | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
7 Мая 2021 | Сённерьюске | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
9 Мая 2021 | Корона | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
10 Мая 2021 | Хельсингёр | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
12 Мая 2021 | Мидтьюлланн | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
14 Мая 2021 | Ольборг | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
16 Мая 2021 | Фрайбург | L | 0:3 | ||||
17 Мая 2021 | Виборг | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
19 Мая 2021 | Хорсенс | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
21 Мая 2021 | Норшелланн | L | 2:5 | ||||
23 Мая 2021 | Минск | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
24 Мая 2021 | Оденсе | W | 4:3 | +1.1 | |||
26 Мая 2021 | Силькеборг | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
28 Мая 2021 | Вайле | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
30 Мая 2021 | Кьево | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
31 Мая 2021 | Люнгбю | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
2 Июня 2021 | Токио | L | 0:2 | ||||
4 Июня 2021 | Копенгаген | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
6 Июня 2021 | Эммен | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
7 Июня 2021 | Эсбьерг | L | 0:2 | ||||
9 Июня 2021 | Динамо | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
11 Июня 2021 | Динамо | L | 0:2 | ||||
13 Июня 2021 | Динамо | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
14 Июня 2021 | Динамо | D | 0:0 | +0.6 |