Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Викинг | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Викинг | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Чайка | W | 5:3 | +1.5 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Енисей | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | ЦСКА | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Нижний Новгород | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Динамо | L | 1:5 | ||||
13 Марта 2024 | Рубин | L | 2:5 | -0.2 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Динамо | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Виль | W | 4:0 | +0.5 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Тамбов | L | 0:3 | +0.1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Сочи | L | 0:7 | -0.5 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Уфа | L | 0:3 | +0.2 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Спарта | L | 3:3 (0:2) | -0.1 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Крылья Советов | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Урал | L | 0:6 | -0.6 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Факел | -:- | |||||
31 Марта 2024 | Хуарес | -:- | |||||
1 Апреля 2024 | Чертаново | -:- | |||||
4 Апреля 2024 | Енисей | -:- | |||||
5 Апреля 2024 | Тамбов | -:- | |||||
8 Апреля 2024 | Локомотив | -:- | |||||
10 Апреля 2024 | Зенит | -:- | |||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Спартак | -:- | |||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Торпедо | -:- | |||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Чайка | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Енисей | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | ЦСКА | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Динамо | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Рубин | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Динамо | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Сочи | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Уфа | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Крылья Советов | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Урал | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Факел | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Чертаново | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Тамбов | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Локомотив | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Зенит | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Спартак | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Торпедо | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Марта 2024 | Шинник | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Волгарь | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Ростов | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Уфа | W | 6:2 | +1.6 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Ротор | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Факел | W | 2:1 | +1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Торпедо | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Чертаново | W | 1:0 | +1.2 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Сочи | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Краснодар | D | 4:4 | +0.6 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Авангард | -:- |