Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2023 | Сочи | L | 0:2 | +0.2 | |||
3 Марта 2023 | Анжи | D | 1:1 | +0.9 | |||
5 Марта 2023 | Сочи | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
6 Марта 2023 | Тамбов | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
8 Марта 2023 | Томь | W | 3:1 | +1.4 | |||
10 Марта 2023 | Локомотив | W | 4:2 | +1.1 | |||
12 Марта 2023 | Кьево | W | 0:0 (2:0) | +1.2 | |||
13 Марта 2023 | Нижний Новгород | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
15 Марта 2023 | Текстильщик | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
17 Марта 2023 | Алания | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
19 Марта 2023 | Кьево | L | 0:0 (0:1) | ||||
20 Марта 2023 | Балтика | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
22 Марта 2023 | Оренбург | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
23 Марта 2023 | Уфа | L | 2:5 | -0.2 | |||
24 Марта 2023 | СКА | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
26 Марта 2023 | Кьево | L | 0:0 (2:3) | ||||
27 Марта 2023 | Краснодар | W | 5:2 | +1.2 | |||
29 Марта 2023 | Авангард | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
31 Марта 2023 | Ахмат | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
2 Апреля 2023 | Кьево | L | 0:0 (1:2) | -0.5 | |||
3 Апреля 2023 | Сочи | L | 0:0 (1:2) | -0.3 | |||
5 Апреля 2023 | Нефтехимик | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
7 Апреля 2023 | Волгарь | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
9 Апреля 2023 | Кьево | L | 0:0 (2:3) | -0.1 | |||
10 Апреля 2023 | Варта | W | 3:2 | +1.7 | |||
12 Апреля 2023 | Шинник | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
14 Апреля 2023 | Чайка | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
16 Апреля 2023 | Кьево | L | 0:0 (1:3) | -0.2 | |||
17 Апреля 2023 | Варта | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
19 Апреля 2023 | Анжи | L | 0:3 | +0.1 | |||
21 Апреля 2023 | Тамбов | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
23 Апреля 2023 | Кьево | L | 0:0 (2:4) | -0.1 | |||
24 Апреля 2023 | Крылья Советов | L | 0:0 (0:2) | ||||
26 Апреля 2023 | Томь | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
28 Апреля 2023 | Локомотив | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
30 Апреля 2023 | Кьево | W | 0:0 (2:1) | +1.3 | |||
1 Мая 2023 | Крылья Советов | L | 0:0 (2:4) | ||||
3 Мая 2023 | Нижний Новгород | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
5 Мая 2023 | Текстильщик | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
7 Мая 2023 | Кьево | L | 0:0 (1:2) | -0.4 | |||
8 Мая 2023 | Крылья Советов | W | 0:0 (3:2) | +1.7 | |||
10 Мая 2023 | Алания | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
12 Мая 2023 | Балтика | W | 5:0 | +1.6 | |||
14 Мая 2023 | Кьево | L | 0:0 (2:3) | +0.1 | |||
15 Мая 2023 | Крылья Советов | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
17 Мая 2023 | Оренбург | L | 2:3 | ||||
19 Мая 2023 | СКА | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
21 Мая 2023 | Кьево | W | 0:0 (3:1) | +1.5 | |||
22 Мая 2023 | Крылья Советов | L | 1:2 | +0.2 | |||
24 Мая 2023 | Краснодар | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
26 Мая 2023 | Авангард | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
28 Мая 2023 | Кьево | L | 0:0 (0:2) | -0.1 | |||
29 Мая 2023 | Ахмат | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
31 Мая 2023 | Нефтехимик | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
2 Июня 2023 | Волгарь | L | 0:1 | -0.1 | |||
4 Июня 2023 | Кьево | L | 0:0 (0:1) | +0.1 | |||
5 Июня 2023 | Шинник | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
7 Июня 2023 | Чайка | D | 4:4 | +1 | |||
9 Июня 2023 | Кьево | W | 2:0 | +0.4 | |||
11 Июня 2023 | Кьево | W | 0:0 (2:1) | +0.7 | |||
12 Июня 2023 | Кьево | L | 0:0 (0:3) | -0.2 |