История матчей команды в сезоне


Сезон:11109876543210
Дата Соперник
1 Ноября 2023 Согдиана L 0:5 -0.1
3 Ноября 2023 Астра D 0:0 +0.6
5 Ноября 2023 Санфречче Хиросима D 0:0 +0.4
6 Ноября 2023 Рух D 0:0 +0.6
8 Ноября 2023 Динамо W 5:0 +1.2
10 Ноября 2023 Анжи D 0:0 +0.8
12 Ноября 2023 ДАК 1904 D 0:0 +0.6
13 Ноября 2023 Берое W 1:0 +1
14 Ноября 2023 ДАК 1904 W 0:0 (4:2) +1.2
15 Ноября 2023 УТА D 0:0 +0.6
17 Ноября 2023 Фарул D 0:0 +0.6
19 Ноября 2023 Сиони D 0:0 +0.8
20 Ноября 2023 Сток Сити L 1:2
21 Ноября 2023 Сиони L 0:1
22 Ноября 2023 Ботошани W 5:0 +1.2
24 Ноября 2023 Сепси W 4:0 +1
26 Ноября 2023 Кристал Пэлас W 5:0 +1.2
27 Ноября 2023 Университатя W 5:0 +1.6
29 Ноября 2023 Газ Метан W 4:0 +1.5
30 Ноября 2023 Университатя W 5:0 +1.6
1 Декабря 2023 ЧФР Клуж W 6:0 +1.3
3 Декабря 2023 Копенгаген D 0:0 +0.6
4 Декабря 2023 Астра W 2:1 +1.1
5 Декабря 2023 Бернли W 3:1 +1.2
6 Декабря 2023 Динамо W 2:1 +1.4
8 Декабря 2023 УТА W 5:1 +1.4
10 Декабря 2023 Ницца W 4:2 +1
11 Декабря 2023 Фарул W 3:0 +1.2
13 Декабря 2023 Ботошани W 6:0 +1.7
15 Декабря 2023 Сепси W 4:0 +1.5
17 Декабря 2023 Ницца D 0:0 +0.6
18 Декабря 2023 Университатя W 5:0 +1.1
20 Декабря 2023 Газ Метан W 4:0 +1.1
22 Декабря 2023 ЧФР Клуж W 1:0 +1.4
24 Декабря 2023 Копенгаген W 3:0 +1.3
25 Декабря 2023 Астра D 0:0 +0.8
26 Декабря 2023 Бернли D 0:0 +0.6
27 Декабря 2023 Динамо W 5:0 +1.4
29 Декабря 2023 УТА W 6:2 +2
31 Декабря 2023 Витебск W 6:0 +1.4
1 Января 2024 Фарул W 2:0 +1.5
3 Января 2024 Ботошани W 5:0 +1.3
4 Января 2024 УТА W 6:0 +1.4
5 Января 2024 Сепси W 4:0 +1
7 Января 2024 Боруссия D 0:0 +0.6
8 Января 2024 Университатя W 2:0 +1.4
9 Января 2024 Боруссия W 0:0 (4:2) +1.2
10 Января 2024 Газ Метан W 3:1 +1.4
12 Января 2024 ЧФР Клуж W 6:0 +1.5
14 Января 2024 Пасуш-ди-Феррейра D 0:0 +0.8
15 Января 2024 Астра W 2:0 +1.2
16 Января 2024 Пасуш-ди-Феррейра L 0:0 (4:5) -0.1
17 Января 2024 Динамо W 1:0 +1.3
19 Января 2024 УТА D 0:0 +0.4
21 Января 2024 Спортинг Канзас-Сити L 1:4 -0.2
22 Января 2024 Фарул W 1:0 +1
24 Января 2024 Ботошани W 3:0 +1.5
26 Января 2024 Сепси W 5:0 +1.5
28 Января 2024 Спортинг Канзас-Сити W 3:1 +1.4
29 Января 2024 Университатя W 7:0 +1.4
31 Января 2024 Газ Метан W 5:0 +1.2
1 Февраля 2024 Астра W 2:1 +1.4
2 Февраля 2024 ЧФР Клуж W 3:0 +1.6
4 Февраля 2024 Торпедо D 0:0 +0.2
5 Февраля 2024 АГМК L 1:2 -0.1
6 Февраля 2024 Унион W 1:0 +1.1
7 Февраля 2024 Волеренга D 0:0 +0.4
8 Февраля 2024 Сеница W 3:0 +1.1
9 Февраля 2024 Расинг W 4:0 +1.3
11 Февраля 2024 Сеница L 0:1 -0.3
12 Февраля 2024 Ди Си Юнайтед D 0:0 +0.4
13 Февраля 2024 Торпедо W 3:0 +1.3
14 Февраля 2024 Ди Си Юнайтед W 1:0 +1.1
15 Февраля 2024 Атлетико Минейро D 0:0 +0.6
16 Февраля 2024 Хэбэй Чайна Форчун W 3:2 +1.4
19 Февраля 2024 Хэбэй Чайна Форчун W 3:2 +1.1
20 Февраля 2024 Сеница W 3:0 +1.3
21 Февраля 2024 Сеница W 2:0 +1.2
22 Февраля 2024 Сеница W 3:0 +1.3
23 Февраля 2024 Сеница W 2:0 +1.2
25 Февраля 2024 Касима Антлерс -:-
26 Февраля 2024 Сеница -:-
27 Февраля 2024 Сеница -:-
28 Февраля 2024 Сеница -:-
Дата Соперник
12 Февраля 2024 Викинг L 0:3