Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Марта 2024 | ТС Гэлэкси | D | 0:0 | -0.6 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Реал Кингс | W | 3:0 | +0.8 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Хайландс Парк | L | 0:6 | -0.5 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | СуперСпорт Юнайтед | W | 3:0 | +0.5 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Блумфонтейн Селтик | W | 3:0 | +0.4 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Чиппа Юнайтед | W | 5:0 | +0.8 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Кейптаун Сити | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Бидвест Уитс | W | 4:0 | +0.8 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Орландо Пайретс | L | 0:5 | -0.5 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Блэк Леопардс | L | 0:2 | -0.6 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Стелленбос | W | 5:0 | +0.5 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | АмаЗулу | W | 2:0 | +0.7 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Марицбург Юнайтед | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Аякс Кейп Таун | W | 2:0 | +0.3 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Мамелоди Сандаунз | W | 1:0 | +0.4 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | Кайзер Чифс | W | 1:0 | +0.6 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | Роял Иглз | W | 4:0 | +0.6 | |||
29 Апреля 2024 | ТС Гэлэкси | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Реал Кингс | -:- | |||||
2 Мая 2024 | Кайзер Чифс | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Хайландс Парк | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | СуперСпорт Юнайтед | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Блумфонтейн Селтик | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Чиппа Юнайтед | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Кейптаун Сити | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Бидвест Уитс | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Орландо Пайретс | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Блэк Леопардс | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Стелленбос | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | АмаЗулу | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Марицбург Юнайтед | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Аякс Кейп Таун | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Мамелоди Сандаунз | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Кайзер Чифс | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Роял Иглз | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Марта 2024 | КР Белуиздад | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Жетысу | L | 1:5 | -0.4 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Кызыл-Жар | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | КС Константина | L | 1:2 | -0.3 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Эльфсборг | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | ЧФР Клуж | L | 0:3 | -0.6 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | ЕНППИ | L | 0:3 | -0.3 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Аль-Харби | L | 1:5 | -0.7 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | ЖС Кабилия | L | 0:3 | -0.7 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Славия | L | 0:7 | -0.5 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Универсидад Католика | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Бешикташ | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Пирамидс | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Галатасарай | L | 1:6 | -0.5 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Юргорден | D | 0:0 | ||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Эвертон | L | 0:4 | -0.5 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | Дельфин | L | 0:1 | -0.2 | |||
29 Апреля 2024 | Млада-Болеслав | -:- |