Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Реал Сосьедад | L | 1:3 | -0.3 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Реал Сосьедад | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Жилина | L | 0:3 | ||||
6 Марта 2024 | Слован | L | 1:5 | -0.3 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Середь | W | 7:0 | +1.6 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Спарта | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Земплин | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Слован | D | 0:0 | -0.2 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | ВиОн | L | 2:3 | ||||
17 Марта 2024 | Жирона | W | 0:0 (3:0) | +1.6 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Ружомберок | L | 1:5 | -0.4 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Спартак | L | 1:6 | -0.3 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | ДАК 1904 | L | 2:4 | +0.1 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Спарта | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Тренчин | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Дефенса и Хустисия | L | 0:2 | -0.4 | |||
28 Марта 2024 | Слован | L | 0:2 | ||||
29 Марта 2024 | Жилина | D | 3:3 | +0.5 | |||
31 Марта 2024 | Дефенса и Хустисия | L | 0:7 | -0.2 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Слован | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Середь | W | 4:0 | +1 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Земплин | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
7 Апреля 2024 | Слован | L | 0:3 | +0.1 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | ВиОн | L | 2:5 | -0.1 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Слован | L | 1:6 | -0.8 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Ружомберок | L | 0:6 | -0.3 | |||
14 Апреля 2024 | Лорьян | L | 0:2 | +0.3 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Спартак | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | ДАК 1904 | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Тренчин | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
21 Апреля 2024 | Эмелек | W | 0:0 (2:1) | +1.3 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Жилина | L | 2:3 | ||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Слован | L | 0:3 | +0.2 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | Слован | -:- | |||||
28 Апреля 2024 | Слован | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Середь | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Земплин | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | ВиОн | -:- | |||||
5 Мая 2024 | ЦСКА | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Ружомберок | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Спартак | -:- | |||||
12 Мая 2024 | ЦСКА | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | ДАК 1904 | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Тренчин | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Жилина | -:- | |||||
19 Мая 2024 | ЦСКА | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Слован | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Середь | -:- | |||||
26 Мая 2024 | Барселона | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Земплин | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | ВиОн | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Ружомберок | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Спартак | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | ДАК 1904 | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Тренчин | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Марта 2024 | Ружомберок | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Ружомберок | D | 3:3 | +0.3 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Слован | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Земплин | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Спартак | W | 2:1 | +1.7 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | ДАК 1904 | D | 2:2 | +1 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | ДАК 1904 | L | 3:4 | ||||
27 Марта 2024 | Ружомберок | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Земплин | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | КР Белуиздад | L | 1:4 | -0.5 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Аль-Вахда | L | 1:3 | +0.1 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Эльфсборг | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | МК Оран | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Спартак | L | 2:5 | ||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Слован | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Жилина | L | 1:5 | -0.7 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Спартак | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Жилина | W | 7:3 | +2 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | ДАК 1904 | L | 1:6 | -0.4 |