Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Атлас | L | 0:5 | -0.1 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Атлас | L | 0:5 | -0.5 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | ВиОн | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Земплин | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Жилина | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Килмарнок | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Спартак | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
12 Марта 2024 | Килмарнок | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Ружомберок | L | 1:6 | -0.1 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Тренчин | W | 7:0 | +1.6 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Слован | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
19 Марта 2024 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | W | 5:4 | +1.4 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Середь | W | 6:0 | +1.5 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Сеница | W | 4:2 | +1.1 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Атлас | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Ружомберок | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Ружомберок | L | 1:3 | +0.1 | |||
28 Марта 2024 | Середь | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | ВиОн | -:- | |||||
31 Марта 2024 | Телави | -:- | |||||
1 Апреля 2024 | Земплин | -:- | |||||
2 Апреля 2024 | Леванте | -:- | |||||
3 Апреля 2024 | Жилина | -:- | |||||
5 Апреля 2024 | Спартак | -:- | |||||
7 Апреля 2024 | Кызыл-Жар | -:- | |||||
8 Апреля 2024 | Тренчин | -:- | |||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Слован | -:- | |||||
14 Апреля 2024 | Кызыл-Жар | -:- | |||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Середь | -:- | |||||
17 Апреля 2024 | Сеница | -:- | |||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Ружомберок | -:- | |||||
21 Апреля 2024 | Телави | -:- | |||||
22 Апреля 2024 | ВиОн | -:- | |||||
23 Апреля 2024 | Леванте | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Земплин | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Жилина | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Спартак | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Тренчин | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Слован | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Середь | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Сеница | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Ружомберок | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | ВиОн | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Земплин | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Жилина | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Спартак | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Тренчин | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Слован | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Середь | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Сеница | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Ружомберок | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Сидней | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Земплин | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Спартак | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Ружомберок | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Спартак | L | 2:4 | -0.1 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Слован | W | 5:2 | +1.2 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Сеница | D | 2:2 | +0.4 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | ЧФР Клуж | W | 1:0 | +1.2 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Серветт | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Сеница | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Слован | W | 5:1 | +1.3 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Жетысу | -:- |