Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | АИК | L | 2:6 | -0.2 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Динамо | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Палмейрас | L | 3:5 | ||||
6 Марта 2024 | Флуминенсе | W | 4:3 | +1.1 | |||
7 Марта 2024 | Гояс | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Гремио | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Индепендьенте | W | 4:3 | +1.7 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Динамо | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
12 Марта 2024 | Индепендьенте | W | 5:1 | +1.3 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Интернасьонал | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
14 Марта 2024 | Атлетико Паранаэнсе | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Фламенго | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Америка | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Динамо | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
19 Марта 2024 | Америка | L | 0:1 | ||||
20 Марта 2024 | Коритиба | W | 7:0 | +1.3 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Крузейро | W | 6:2 | +2 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Динамо | L | 0:3 | ||||
25 Марта 2024 | Сеара | W | 2:1 | +1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Ботафого | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Спорт Ресифи | -:- | |||||
31 Марта 2024 | Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс | -:- | |||||
3 Апреля 2024 | Сан-Паулу | -:- | |||||
5 Апреля 2024 | Атлетико Паранаэнсе | -:- | |||||
10 Апреля 2024 | Ред Булл Брагантино | -:- | |||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Коринтианс | -:- | |||||
17 Апреля 2024 | Сантос | -:- | |||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Васко да Гама | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Атлетико Минейро | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Палмейрас | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Флуминенсе | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Гремио | -:- | |||||
2 Мая 2024 | Сантос | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Интернасьонал | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Фламенго | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Коритиба | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Крузейро | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Сеара | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Ботафого | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Спорт Ресифи | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Сан-Паулу | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Атлетико Паранаэнсе | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Ред Булл Брагантино | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Коринтианс | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Сантос | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Васко да Гама | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Атлетико Минейро | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Палмейрас | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Атлетико Паранаэнсе | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Сантос | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Сан-Паулу | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Спорт Ресифи | W | 3:1 | +1.4 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Интернасьонал | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Ботафого | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Интернасьонал | L | 1:3 | -0.2 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Атлетико Минейро | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Америка Минейро | -:- |