Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Хераклес | L | 0:4 | ||||
3 Марта 2024 | Серветт | L | 0:5 | ||||
4 Марта 2024 | Депортиво Пасто | W | 6:0 | +1.5 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Индепендьенте Медельин | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Мильонариос | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Энвигадо | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Динамо | W | 4:1 | +1.1 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Ла Экидад | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Тигрес | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Колон | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
19 Марта 2024 | Колон | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Энвигадо | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Депортес Толима | W | 2:1 | +1.2 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Аль-Шабаб | L | 1:3 | +0.1 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Индепендьенте Санта-Фе | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Хагуарес де Кордоба | W | 4:1 | +1 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Рионегро Агилас | -:- | |||||
31 Марта 2024 | Эстудиантес | -:- | |||||
2 Апреля 2024 | Ботафого | -:- | |||||
3 Апреля 2024 | Патриотас | -:- | |||||
5 Апреля 2024 | Альянса Петролера | -:- | |||||
7 Апреля 2024 | Коламбус Крю | -:- | |||||
8 Апреля 2024 | Онсе Кальдас | -:- | |||||
10 Апреля 2024 | Хуниор | -:- | |||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Реал Сантандер | -:- | |||||
14 Апреля 2024 | Коламбус Крю | -:- | |||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Депортиво Кали | -:- | |||||
17 Апреля 2024 | Кукута Депортиво | -:- | |||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Депортиво Пасто | -:- | |||||
21 Апреля 2024 | Эстудиантес | -:- | |||||
23 Апреля 2024 | Ботафого | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Индепендьенте Медельин | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Мильонариос | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Ла Экидад | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Тигрес | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Энвигадо | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Депортес Толима | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Индепендьенте Санта-Фе | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Хагуарес де Кордоба | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Рионегро Агилас | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Патриотас | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Альянса Петролера | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Онсе Кальдас | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Хуниор | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Реал Сантандер | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Депортиво Кали | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Кукута Депортиво | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Альянса Петролера | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Альянса Петролера | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Хуниор | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Рионегро Агилас | W | 5:4 | +1.1 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Патриотас | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Индепендьенте Медельин | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Депортес Толима | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Энвигадо | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Онсе Кальдас | L | 3:4 | -0.2 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Мильонариос | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Ла Экидад | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Хагуарес де Кордоба | -:- |